Bewerbe 11. Hügelland MTB Trophy - Laßnitzhöhe (28.April 2018)

BewerbListeGepl. StartGepl. EndeRunden DauerStreckeAng.Anw.
Pumptrack U9 M/W Ergebnisliste 09:30 09:50 2 00:45 Karte 23 23
Pumptrack U11 M/W Ergebnisliste 10:00 10:20 2 00:45 Karte 17 17
Pumptrack U13 M/W Ergebnisliste 10:30 11:20 2 00:45 Karte 33 33
Cross-Country SK M/W Ergebnisliste 10:30 11:55 6 09:15 2200m 27 24
Pumptrack U15 M/W Ergebnisliste 11:30 12:20 2 00:45 Karte 34 34
Cross-Country U7 M/W Ergebnisliste 12:15 12:30 4 01:05 300m 10 10
Pumptrack U17 M/W Ergebnisliste 12:30 13:20 2 00:45 Karte 40 40
Cross-Country U9 M/W Ergebnisliste 12:45 13:00 5 01:40 500m 23 23
Cross-Country U11 M/W Ergebnisliste 13:15 13:40 5 02:50 800m 17 17
Cross-Country U13 M/W Ergebnisliste 14:00 14:30 5 05:15 1300m 33 33
Cross-Country U15 M/W Ergebnisliste 15:00 15:40 5 07:40 1900m 34 34
Cross-Country U17 M/W Ergebnisliste 16:15 17:05 5 09:15 2200m 40 40

Nennungen Vereine

VereinAnzahl
Gesamt184
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg19
URC Laßnitzhöhe16
TSV Bike Total Hartberg14
URC Bikerei12
ohne Verein9
Crazy Cross Biker8
Friesis Bikery JR Team6
Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag5
Racing Team Haiming5
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach5
Sport am Wörthersee4
Im.puls Sport Klagenfurt4
Altis the bike team4
rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at4
Union MTB Club Koppl3
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich3
MBK sportR.si3
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl3
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks2
Autohome Racing Team2
Dronepilot Racing Team2
Giant Stattegg Federleicht2
URC Ötztal2
im.puls.sport2
URC Veloblitz2
Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team2
LYKO KLUB Prachatice2
MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike2
RC 4 Sports Ovilava Wels2
RC ARBÖ Griffen2
rtsBikeKids2
SC-Mirnock1
Bike Team Kaiser1
Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven MERCEDES Mitas1
c, c, dž, d, š, ž1
TEAM ESV Linz1
č, ć, dž, đ, š, ž1
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1
Kürn-Berg-Radler1
Vasoldsberg1
Kürnberg-Radler1
Lietz Sport1
VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team1
Wiener Sport-Club1
WSV Payerbach1
Zweirad Janger Simplon1
MTB- Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike1
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg1
-1
Power Bike Team Windhaag1
Altis the bike team asvö öamtc1
RC ARBÖ GRIFFEN1
ALTIS the bike team ÖAMTC ASVÖ1
RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Naturfreunde Auto Eder Walding1
ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See1
ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding1
RC Eibiswald1
RC steinerfernsehservice Raaba1
RSC Raika Krug Mieming1
ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz1
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen1
ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz1