Bewerb: Pumptrack U13 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 2 |
||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kl. | G. | Rg. | Nr. | Name | Verein | Runden | Gesamt Durchs. |
Rueckstand Schnellste |
Rd.1 kum | Rd.2 kum |
Datum: 28.03.2024 16:51 | ||||||||||
U13 | M | 1 | 413 | Barret Maunz Maks (SLO) | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 10,96 11,64 |
- 10,96 |
12,33 12,33 | 10,96 23,29 |
U13 | M | 2 | 410 | Pommer Elias | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 2 | 11,64 12,26 |
0,68 11,64 |
12,89 12,89 | 11,64 24,53 |
U13 | M | 3 | 416 | Sadnik Johannes | RC ARBÖ Griffen | 2 | 11,73 12,13 |
0,77 11,73 |
12,53 12,53 | 11,73 24,26 |
U13 | M | 4 | 401 | Spiss Daniel | Racing Team Haiming | 2 | 12,15 12,61 |
1,19 12,15 |
13,07 13,07 | 12,15 25,22 |
U13 | M | 5 | 402 | Friedl Anatol | Giant Stattegg Federleicht | 2 | 12,26 12,80 |
1,30 12,26 |
13,35 13,35 | 12,26 25,61 |
U13 | M | 6 | 403 | Rauschal Severin | RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Naturfreunde Auto Eder Walding | 2 | 12,51 13,02 |
1,55 12,51 |
13,54 13,54 | 12,51 26,05 |
U13 | M | 7 | 412 | Sieber Florian | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 2 | 12,71 13,08 |
1,75 12,71 |
13,46 13,46 | 12,71 26,17 |
U13 | M | 8 | 421 | Kaltenegger Peter | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 2 | 12,72 13,29 |
1,76 12,72 |
13,86 13,86 | 12,72 26,58 |
U13 | M | 9 | 411 | Hauser Lenz | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 12,76 13,01 |
1,80 12,76 |
13,27 13,27 | 12,76 26,03 |
U13 | M | 10 | 407 | Pletzer Benjamin | im.puls.sport | 2 | 12,78 13,14 |
1,82 12,78 |
13,50 13,50 | 12,78 26,28 |
U13 | M | 11 | 414 | Prünster Felix | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 2 | 12,93 13,18 |
1,97 12,93 |
13,43 13,43 | 12,93 26,36 |
U13 | M | 12 | 405 | Vogl Oliver | Union MTB Club Koppl | 2 | 13,17 13,51 |
2,21 13,17 |
13,85 13,85 | 13,17 27,02 |
U13 | M | 13 | 417 | Anzböck Maximilian | URC Bikerei | 2 | 13,24 13,56 |
2,28 13,24 |
13,88 13,88 | 13,24 27,12 |
U13 | M | 14 | 409 | Nöhrer Tobias | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 2 | 13,38 13,98 |
2,42 13,38 |
14,59 14,59 | 13,38 27,97 |
U13 | M | 15 | 406 | Kraus Lucas | URC Bikerei | 2 | 13,85 14,07 |
2,89 13,85 |
14,29 14,29 | 13,85 28,14 |
U13 | M | 16 | 415 | Dornhofer Jonas | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 13,87 14,26 |
2,91 13,87 |
14,66 14,66 | 13,87 28,53 |
U13 | M | 17 | 418 | Moser Markus | URC Bikerei | 2 | 14,01 14,36 |
3,05 14,01 |
14,71 14,71 | 14,01 28,72 |
U13 | M | 18 | 420 | Fugger Heimo | Sport am Wörthersee | 2 | 14,15 14,48 |
3,19 14,15 |
14,82 14,82 | 14,15 28,97 |
U13 | M | DNF | 404 | Kosch Johannes | LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich | |||||
U13 | M | DNF | 419 | Illgoutz Moritz | Sport am Wörthersee | 1 | 13,90 13,90 |
13,90 |
13,90 13,90 | |
U13 | M | DNS | 423 | Marchler Sebastian | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | |||||
U13 | W | 1 | 463 | Schlichtner Antonia | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 12,45 12,97 |
- 12,45 |
13,49 13,49 | 12,45 25,94 |
U13 | W | 2 | 465 | Ladstätter Sophia | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 12,63 13,05 |
0,18 12,63 |
13,47 13,47 | 12,63 26,10 |
U13 | W | 3 | 461 | Herzog Eva | ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach | 2 | 12,84 13,06 |
0,39 12,84 |
13,29 13,29 | 12,84 26,13 |
U13 | W | 4 | 464 | Jopp Katja | MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike | 2 | 13,14 13,67 |
0,69 13,14 |
14,21 14,21 | 13,14 27,35 |
U13 | W | 5 | 466 | Schlichtner Magdalena | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 13,89 14,21 |
1,44 13,89 |
14,53 14,53 | 13,89 28,42 |
U13 | W | 6 | 471 | Sadnik Theresa | RC ARBÖ GRIFFEN | 2 | 13,93 14,14 |
1,48 13,93 |
14,36 14,36 | 13,93 28,29 |
U13 | W | 7 | 472 | Kokes Elena | URC Bikerei | 2 | 15,06 15,36 |
2,61 15,06 |
15,66 15,66 | 15,06 30,72 |
U13 | W | 8 | 468 | Klug Filomena (DEU) | Union MTB Club Koppl | 2 | 15,71 16,52 |
3,26 15,71 |
15,71 15,71 | 17,33 33,04 |
U13 | W | 9 | 470 | Hutter Anabel | rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at | 2 | 15,95 16,02 |
3,50 15,95 |
15,95 15,95 | 16,09 32,04 |
U13 | W | 10 | 467 | Gabl Viktoria | Racing Team Haiming | 2 | 16,58 16,85 |
4,13 16,58 |
16,58 16,58 | 17,12 33,70 |
U13 | W | 11 | 469 | Nöhrer Isabella | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 2 | 17,09 17,94 |
4,64 17,09 |
17,09 17,09 | 18,79 35,88 |
U13 | W | DNF | 462 | Sommer Nicole | Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team |