Bewerb: Pumptrack U15 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 2

Kl.G.Rg.Nr.Name UCI/BCCup VereinRunden Gesamt Rueckstand
Datum: 20.11.2018 20:42
U15 M 1 511 Kolle Nikolas 100 351 262 09 AC13/SJ06 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 2 25,59 -
U15 M 2 512 Hödlmoser Dominik 100 351 429 79 AC14 Union MTB Club Koppl 2 26,57 0,98
U15 M 3 504 Holzer Christoph 100 351 300 47 AC05/SJ01 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 26,78 1,19
U15 M 4 509 Stigger Lars 100 351 238 82 AC11 URC Ötztal 2 26,82 1,23
U15 M 5 510 Sachse Simeon 100 351 345 92 AC12 ALTIS the bike Team 2 27,06 1,47
U15 M 6 501 Gabl Samuel 100 351 240 84 AC02 Racing Team Haiming 2 27,11 1,52
U15 M 7 503 Moosbrugger Nils 100 351 333 80 AC04 MTB- Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike 2 27,16 1,57
U15 M 8 507 Frey Valentin 100 640 517 10 AC09 Altis the bike team 2 27,26 1,67
U15 M 9 502 Lórincz Benedek (HUN) 100 236 263 52 AC03 Dronepilot Racing Team 2 27,29 1,70
U15 M 10 515 Klien Florian 100 351 216 60 AC19 URC Bikerei 2 27,49 1,90
U15 M 11 516 Steinwender David 100 351 327 74 AC20 Altis the bike team asvö öamtc 2 27,68 2,09
U15 M 12 517 Zillinger Rafael 100 351 301 48 SC03 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 27,69 2,10
U15 M 13 506 Kummerer Kilian 100 351 339 86 AC08 ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach 2 27,70 2,11
U15 M 14 521 Ertl Alex 100 351 297 44 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 28,63 3,04
U15 M 15 505 Kosch Matthias 100 351 335 82 AC07 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich 2 28,68 3,09
U15 M 16 508 Hammerle Alexander 100 351 371 21 AC10 RSC Raika Krug Mieming 2 28,85 3,26
U15 M 17 520 Moser Boris 100 620 502 74 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at 2 29,24 3,65
U15 M 18 513 Buchbauer Julian 100 351 342 89 AC15 Altis the bike team 2 29,67 4,08
U15 M 19 514 Goritschnig Marco 100 796 335 46 AC16 Im.Puls Sport Klagenfurt 2 32,09 6,50
U15 M DNF 522 Pasteiner Lenz 100 513 967 45 WSV Payerbach
U15 W 1 561 Ladstätter Lena 100 351 419 69 AC03/SC01 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 2 26,48 -
U15 W 2 564 Feurstein Lisa 100 351 348 95 AC06 RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 2 28,17 1,69
U15 W 3 562 Jopp Valentina 100 351 472 25 AC04 MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike 2 28,36 1,88
U15 W 4 568 Posch Alex Mia 100 351 294 41 AC14 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 28,95 2,47
U15 W 5 563 Krebs Sarah 100 558 500 55 AC05 ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach 2 30,31 3,83
U15 W 6 567 Sumper Nicole 100 351 387 37 AC10 Sport am Wörthersee 2 30,78 4,30
U15 W 7 571 Mlakar Daša (SLO) 100 175 829 49 MBK sportR.si 2 31,15 4,67
U15 W 8 566 Jacob Klara (GER) 100 351 420 70 AC09 Altis the bike team 2 31,48 5,00
U15 W 9 570 Gollner Emilie 100 351 498 51 TEAM ESV Linz 2 32,67 6,19
U15 W 10 802 Dostalova Anna (CZE) 100 474 218 66 LYKO KLUB Prachatice 2 32,99 6,51
U15 W 11 569 Prünster Florentina 100 796 160 65 SJ01 URC Laßnitzhöhe 2 33,47 6,99
U15 W 12 572 Wohlmannstetter Anna 100 351 349 96 URC Bikerei 2 35,18 8,70
U15 W 13 574 Hadac Aline 100 351 560 16 URC Bikerei 2 38,98 12,50
U15 W DNF 565 Reinbacher Helene 100 351 343 90 AC07/SJ08 Autohome Racing Team 1 12,72