Bewerb: Pumptrack U17 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 2 |
||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kl. | G. | Rg. | Nr. | Name | Verein | Runden | Gesamt Durchs. |
Rueckstand Schnellste |
Rd.1 kum | Rd.2 kum |
Datum: 29.03.2024 10:42 | ||||||||||
U17 | M | 1 | 606 | Feurstein Kilian | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 2 | 24,97 12,48 |
- 11,84 |
11,84 11,84 | 13,13 24,97 |
U17 | M | 2 | 607 | Churfürst Daniel | URC Bikerei | 2 | 25,11 12,55 |
0,14 11,33 |
11,33 11,33 | 13,78 25,11 |
U17 | M | 3 | 624 | Hauser Theo | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 25,15 12,57 |
0,18 11,55 |
11,55 11,55 | 13,60 25,15 |
U17 | M | 4 | 601 | Hoendervangers Ryan | Racing Team Haiming | 2 | 25,58 12,79 |
0,61 11,78 |
11,78 11,78 | 13,80 25,58 |
U17 | M | 5 | 602 | Hatz Lukas | Friesis Bikery JR Team | 2 | 25,95 12,97 |
0,98 11,93 |
11,93 11,93 | 14,02 25,95 |
U17 | M | 6 | 626 | Kovar Stefan | Wiener Sport-Club | 2 | 26,14 13,07 |
1,17 12,00 |
12,00 12,00 | 14,14 26,14 |
U17 | M | 7 | 621 | Lang Florian | Friesis Bikery JR Team | 2 | 26,24 13,12 |
1,27 12,30 |
12,30 12,30 | 13,94 26,24 |
U17 | M | 8 | 610 | Attwenger Moritz | LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich | 2 | 26,31 13,15 |
1,34 12,21 |
12,21 12,21 | 14,10 26,31 |
U17 | M | 9 | 627 | Katzlinger Lorenz | Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag | 2 | 26,36 13,18 |
1,39 12,22 |
12,22 12,22 | 14,14 26,36 |
U17 | M | 10 | 603 | Reinbacher Valentin | Autohome Racing Team | 2 | 26,96 13,48 |
1,99 12,31 |
12,31 12,31 | 14,65 26,96 |
U17 | M | 11 | 625 | Lepka Filip | Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven MERCEDES Mitas | 2 | 27,06 13,53 |
2,09 12,42 |
12,42 12,42 | 14,64 27,06 |
U17 | M | 12 | 612 | Feiel Markus | Friesis Bikery JR Team | 2 | 27,45 13,72 |
2,48 12,71 |
12,71 12,71 | 14,74 27,45 |
U17 | M | 13 | 628 | Trattnig Jonas | SC-Mirnock | 2 | 27,71 13,85 |
2,74 12,64 |
12,64 12,64 | 15,07 27,71 |
U17 | M | 14 | 609 | Gaßner Dominik | Bike Team Kaiser | 2 | 27,87 13,93 |
2,90 12,36 |
12,36 12,36 | 15,51 27,87 |
U17 | M | 15 | 604 | Werani Luca | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | 2 | 27,90 13,95 |
2,93 12,73 |
12,73 12,73 | 15,17 27,90 |
U17 | M | 15 | 611 | Szabo Levente (HUN) | ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See | 2 | 27,90 13,95 |
2,93 12,92 |
12,92 12,92 | 14,98 27,90 |
U17 | M | 17 | 605 | Schrettl Marco | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 2 | 27,96 13,98 |
2,99 12,87 |
12,87 12,87 | 15,09 27,96 |
U17 | M | 18 | 613 | Kreiner Jonas | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 2 | 28,19 14,09 |
3,22 13,01 |
13,01 13,01 | 15,18 28,19 |
U17 | M | 19 | 622 | Prihal Jonas | Friesis Bikery JR Team | 2 | 28,20 14,10 |
3,23 13,13 |
13,13 13,13 | 15,07 28,20 |
U17 | M | 20 | 614 | Berger David | Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag | 2 | 28,63 14,31 |
3,66 13,09 |
13,09 13,09 | 15,54 28,63 |
U17 | M | 21 | 615 | Posch Erik | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 2 | 28,91 14,45 |
3,94 13,12 |
13,12 13,12 | 15,79 28,91 |
U17 | M | 22 | 623 | Riemer Jakob | Crazy Cross Biker | 2 | 29,04 14,52 |
4,07 12,99 |
12,99 12,99 | 16,05 29,04 |
U17 | M | 23 | 608 | Lórincz Bendegúz (HUN) | Dronepilot Racing Team | 2 | 29,10 14,55 |
4,13 13,31 |
13,31 13,31 | 15,79 29,10 |
U17 | M | 24 | 629 | Moser Gregor | URC Bikerei | 2 | 29,22 14,61 |
4,25 13,61 |
13,61 13,61 | 15,61 29,22 |
U17 | M | 25 | 619 | Wegerer Jonas | Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag | 2 | 29,34 14,67 |
4,37 13,32 |
13,32 13,32 | 16,02 29,34 |
U17 | M | 26 | 617 | Mayer Lukas | Kürnberg-Radler | 2 | 29,36 14,68 |
4,39 13,40 |
13,40 13,40 | 15,96 29,36 |
U17 | M | 27 | 801 | Dostal Vaclav (CZE) | LYKO KLUB Prachatice | 2 | 29,55 14,77 |
4,58 13,39 |
13,39 13,39 | 16,16 29,55 |
U17 | M | 28 | 630 | Fraißl Robin | URC Bikerei | 2 | 30,53 15,26 |
5,56 13,08 |
13,08 13,08 | 17,45 30,53 |
U17 | M | DNF | 618 | Illek Tobias | Lietz Sport | 1 | 17,02 17,02 |
17,02 |
17,02 17,02 | |
U17 | W | 1 | 669 | Sadnik Katharina | RC ARBÖ Griffen | 2 | 27,06 13,53 |
- 12,35 |
12,35 12,35 | 14,71 27,06 |
U17 | W | 2 | 664 | Klien Fiona | URC Bikerei | 2 | 27,19 13,59 |
0,13 12,40 |
12,40 12,40 | 14,79 27,19 |
U17 | W | 3 | 662 | Holland Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | 2 | 27,46 13,73 |
0,40 12,88 |
12,88 12,88 | 14,58 27,46 |
U17 | W | 4 | 670 | Bokros Csenge Anna (HUN) | VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 2 | 27,50 13,75 |
0,44 12,73 |
12,73 12,73 | 14,77 27,50 |
U17 | W | 5 | 663 | Höller Lena | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 2 | 27,74 13,87 |
0,68 12,73 |
12,73 12,73 | 15,01 27,74 |
U17 | W | 6 | 665 | Gruber Valentina | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 28,13 14,06 |
1,07 12,76 |
12,76 12,76 | 15,37 28,13 |
U17 | W | 7 | 666 | Lackner Annabell | 2 | 31,25 15,62 |
4,19 14,15 |
14,15 14,15 | 17,10 31,25 |
|
U17 | W | 8 | 672 | Sommer Clara | Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team | 2 | 31,41 15,70 |
4,35 14,26 |
14,26 14,26 | 17,15 31,41 |
U17 | W | 9 | 671 | Sumper Laura | Sport am Wörthersee | 2 | 31,69 15,84 |
4,63 14,11 |
14,11 14,11 | 17,58 31,69 |
U17 | W | 10 | 668 | Vielgut Maja | ALTIS the bike team ÖAMTC ASVÖ | 2 | 31,91 15,95 |
4,85 14,41 |
14,41 14,41 | 17,50 31,91 |
U17 | W | 11 | 661 | Mitterwallner Mona | Racing Team Haiming | 2 | 32,77 16,38 |
5,71 14,77 |
14,77 14,77 | 18,00 32,77 |