SK |
M |
1 |
702 |
Wasner Andreas |
100 128 201 48 |
AC04 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
6 |
57:04,27 |
- |
SK |
M |
2 |
701 |
Krenn Gerhard |
100 033 419 35 |
AC01 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
6 |
57:04,71 |
0,44 |
SK |
M |
3 |
703 |
Köll Daniel |
100 117 271 79 |
AC10 |
URC Ötztal |
6 |
58:56,72 |
1:52,45 |
SK |
M |
4 |
704 |
Siegl Sergej |
100 490 194 37 |
AC12 |
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl |
6 |
1:00:29,04 |
3:24,77 |
SK |
M |
5 |
721 |
Wegscheider Roman |
100 350 755 84 |
|
RC 4 Sports Ovilava Wels |
6 |
1:00:59,95 |
3:55,68 |
SK |
M |
6 |
705 |
Ensmann Patrick |
100 535 870 26 |
AC15 |
Kürn-Berg-Radler |
6 |
1:01:15,44 |
4:11,17 |
SK |
M |
7 |
720 |
Schober Philipp |
100 629 685 42 |
|
RC 4 Sports Ovilava Wels |
6 |
1:02:11,05 |
5:06,78 |
SK |
M |
8 |
711 |
Heindl David |
100 351 483 36 |
|
Arbö Askö RLM Omya Villach |
6 |
1:02:33,65 |
5:29,38 |
SK |
M |
9 |
708 |
Binder Mario |
100 557 814 48 |
|
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
6 |
1:03:06,99 |
6:02,72 |
SK |
M |
10 |
714 |
Hatz Walter |
100 118 948 10 |
|
Friesis Bikery JR Team |
6 |
1:03:54,53 |
6:50,26 |
SK |
M |
11 |
718 |
Berger Karl |
BC2703 |
|
RC Eibiswald |
6 |
1:07:55,80 |
10:51,53 |
SK |
M |
12 |
715 |
Ertl Werner |
100 351 298 45 |
|
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
6 |
1:08:16,38 |
11:12,11 |
SK |
M |
13 |
709 |
Dornhofer Christian |
BC2216 |
|
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
6 |
1:09:38,12 |
12:33,85 |
SK |
M |
14 |
724 |
Lepka Petr |
|
|
|
5 |
57:54,06 |
-1Rd. |
SK |
M |
15 |
713 |
Kreil Gerhard |
100 770 836 58 |
|
Zweirad Janger Simplon |
5 |
58:15,01 |
-1Rd. |
SK |
M |
16 |
707 |
Hödl Stefan |
BC2163 |
|
|
5 |
59:05,29 |
-1Rd. |
SK |
M |
17 |
716 |
Saleschak Bernhard |
BC2215 |
|
|
5 |
59:28,29 |
-1Rd. |
SK |
M |
18 |
803 |
Frühwirth Markus |
|
|
- |
5 |
1:00:12,83 |
-1Rd. |
SK |
M |
19 |
712 |
Heindl Benjamin |
100 779 836 37 |
|
Arbö Askö RLM Omya Villach |
5 |
1:00:49,36 |
-1Rd. |
SK |
M |
20 |
722 |
Handler Philipp |
100 351 424 74 |
|
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
5 |
1:01:15,24 |
-1Rd. |
SK |
M |
DNF |
706 |
Kamper Hans-peter |
100 536 593 70 |
AC20 |
ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz |
3 |
28:06,72 |
|
SK |
M |
DNF |
719 |
Gantner Roland |
|
|
URC Laßnitzhöhe |
1 |
9:30,84 |
|
SK |
M |
DNF |
723 |
Eicher Jens |
|
|
|
1 |
18:56,39 |
|
SK |
M |
DNC |
|
Hafner Thomas |
12345 |
|
URC Laßnitzhöhe |
|
|
|
SK |
M |
DNC |
|
c, c, Dž, d, š, ž c, c, Dž, d, š, ž |
1234 |
|
c, c, dž, d, š, ž |
|
|
|
SK |
M |
DNC |
|
č, ć, Dž, đ, š, ž č, ć, Dž, đ, š, ž |
1234 |
|
č, ć, dž, đ, š, ž |
|
|
|
SK |
W |
1 |
761 |
Hatz Anna |
100 501 444 35 |
SJ03 |
Friesis Bikery JR Team |
6 |
1:06:38,26 |
- |