U13 |
M |
1 |
402 |
Friedl Anatol |
100 796 101 06 |
AC02/SJ02 |
Giant Stattegg Federleicht |
5 |
25:55,54 |
- |
U13 |
M |
2 |
401 |
Spiss Daniel |
100 548 331 71 |
AC01 |
Racing Team Haiming |
5 |
26:22,29 |
26,75 |
U13 |
M |
3 |
403 |
Rauschal Severin |
100 560 399 14 |
AC04 |
RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Naturfreunde Auto Eder Walding |
5 |
26:35,63 |
40,09 |
U13 |
M |
4 |
416 |
Sadnik Johannes |
100 745 602 44 |
SJ12 |
RC ARBÖ Griffen |
5 |
27:37,92 |
1:42,38 |
U13 |
M |
5 |
405 |
Vogl Oliver |
100 775 415 78 |
AC09 |
Union MTB Club Koppl |
5 |
27:50,96 |
1:55,42 |
U13 |
M |
6 |
404 |
Kosch Johannes |
100 792 939 45 |
AC05 |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich |
5 |
27:50,98 |
1:55,44 |
U13 |
M |
7 |
413 |
Barret Maunz Maks (SLO) |
100 772 548 24 |
SJ01 |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
5 |
28:48,00 |
2:52,46 |
U13 |
M |
8 |
415 |
Dornhofer Jonas |
BC2496 |
SJ06 |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
5 |
29:08,13 |
3:12,59 |
U13 |
M |
9 |
410 |
Pommer Elias |
100 563 225 27 |
SC03 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
5 |
29:09,73 |
3:14,19 |
U13 |
M |
10 |
411 |
Hauser Lenz |
100 563 209 11 |
SC08 |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
5 |
29:13,43 |
3:17,89 |
U13 |
M |
11 |
406 |
Kraus Lucas |
100 753 537 25 |
AC14 |
URC Bikerei |
5 |
30:50,50 |
4:54,96 |
U13 |
M |
12 |
420 |
Fugger Heimo |
100 788 229 88 |
|
Sport am Wörthersee |
5 |
30:59,50 |
5:03,96 |
U13 |
M |
13 |
407 |
Pletzer Benjamin |
100 796 327 38 |
AC17 |
im.puls.sport |
5 |
31:01,50 |
5:05,96 |
U13 |
M |
14 |
409 |
Nöhrer Tobias |
100 563 226 28 |
SC02 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
5 |
31:03,77 |
5:08,23 |
U13 |
M |
15 |
419 |
Illgoutz Moritz |
100 788 236 95 |
|
Sport am Wörthersee |
5 |
31:03,86 |
5:08,32 |
U13 |
M |
16 |
423 |
Marchler Sebastian |
ID-173280 |
|
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
4 |
26:15,46 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
M |
17 |
414 |
Prünster Felix |
|
SJ04 |
URC Laßnitzhöhe |
4 |
27:14,37 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
M |
18 |
412 |
Sieber Florian |
BC762 |
SC15 |
URC Laßnitzhöhe |
4 |
28:49,64 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
M |
19 |
421 |
Kaltenegger Peter |
BC2254 |
|
URC Laßnitzhöhe |
4 |
29:57,56 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
M |
20 |
417 |
Anzböck Maximilian |
100 789 352 47 |
|
URC Bikerei |
4 |
30:05,96 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
M |
DNF |
418 |
Moser Markus |
100 800 341 75 |
|
URC Bikerei |
3 |
22:57,07 |
|
U13 |
W |
1 |
461 |
Herzog Eva |
100 351 251 95 |
AC02 |
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach |
5 |
29:41,80 |
- |
U13 |
W |
2 |
463 |
Schlichtner Antonia |
100 773 358 58 |
AC05/SJ01 |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
4 |
25:53,50 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
3 |
465 |
Ladstätter Sophia |
100 563 206 08 |
AC07/SC02 |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
4 |
25:58,73 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
4 |
466 |
Schlichtner Magdalena |
100 773 359 59 |
AC08/SJ02 |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
4 |
26:17,82 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
5 |
464 |
Jopp Katja |
100 798 898 87 |
AC06 |
MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike |
4 |
26:47,07 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
6 |
467 |
Gabl Viktoria |
100 797 123 58 |
AC10 |
Racing Team Haiming |
4 |
27:57,89 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
7 |
471 |
Sadnik Theresa |
100 745 707 52 |
|
RC ARBÖ GRIFFEN |
4 |
28:13,00 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
8 |
468 |
Klug Filomena (DEU) |
100 722 065 78 |
AC11 |
Union MTB Club Koppl |
4 |
29:12,29 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
9 |
469 |
Nöhrer Isabella |
100 563 227 29 |
SC03 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
4 |
30:15,10 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
10 |
472 |
Kokes Elena |
100 557 885 22 |
|
URC Bikerei |
4 |
31:09,11 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
11 |
470 |
Hutter Anabel |
100 792 921 27 |
|
rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at |
4 |
32:14,36 |
-1Rd. |
U13 |
W |
DNS |
462 |
Sommer Nicole |
100 563 234 36 |
AC04 |
Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team |
|
|
|