U15 |
M |
1 |
501 |
Gabl Samuel |
100 351 240 84 |
AC02 |
Racing Team Haiming |
5 |
35:48,08 |
- |
U15 |
M |
2 |
504 |
Holzer Christoph |
100 351 300 47 |
AC05/SJ01 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
5 |
36:29,92 |
41,84 |
U15 |
M |
3 |
503 |
Moosbrugger Nils |
100 351 333 80 |
AC04 |
MTB- Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike |
5 |
36:43,62 |
55,54 |
U15 |
M |
4 |
502 |
Lórincz Benedek (HUN) |
100 236 263 52 |
AC03 |
Dronepilot Racing Team |
5 |
37:40,52 |
1:52,44 |
U15 |
M |
5 |
506 |
Kummerer Kilian |
100 351 339 86 |
AC08 |
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach |
5 |
37:50,26 |
2:02,18 |
U15 |
M |
6 |
508 |
Hammerle Alexander |
100 351 371 21 |
AC10 |
RSC Raika Krug Mieming |
5 |
38:15,38 |
2:27,30 |
U15 |
M |
7 |
507 |
Frey Valentin |
100 640 517 10 |
AC09 |
Altis the bike team |
5 |
38:35,34 |
2:47,26 |
U15 |
M |
8 |
505 |
Kosch Matthias |
100 351 335 82 |
AC07 |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich |
5 |
38:37,87 |
2:49,79 |
U15 |
M |
9 |
510 |
Sachse Simeon |
100 351 345 92 |
AC12 |
ALTIS the bike Team |
5 |
39:10,60 |
3:22,52 |
U15 |
M |
10 |
522 |
Pasteiner Lenz |
100 513 967 45 |
|
WSV Payerbach |
5 |
39:54,09 |
4:06,01 |
U15 |
M |
11 |
521 |
Ertl Alex |
100 351 297 44 |
|
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
5 |
40:18,49 |
4:30,41 |
U15 |
M |
12 |
514 |
Goritschnig Marco |
100 796 335 46 |
AC16 |
Im.Puls Sport Klagenfurt |
5 |
40:20,24 |
4:32,16 |
U15 |
M |
13 |
512 |
Hödlmoser Dominik |
100 351 429 79 |
AC14 |
Union MTB Club Koppl |
5 |
41:39,66 |
5:51,58 |
U15 |
M |
14 |
509 |
Stigger Lars |
100 351 238 82 |
AC11 |
URC Ötztal |
5 |
42:07,93 |
6:19,85 |
U15 |
M |
15 |
513 |
Buchbauer Julian |
100 351 342 89 |
AC15 |
Altis the bike team |
5 |
44:20,65 |
8:32,57 |
U15 |
M |
16 |
517 |
Zillinger Rafael |
100 351 301 48 |
SC03 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
5 |
45:19,10 |
9:31,02 |
U15 |
M |
17 |
515 |
Klien Florian |
100 351 216 60 |
AC19 |
URC Bikerei |
4 |
36:05,02 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
M |
18 |
520 |
Moser Boris |
100 620 502 74 |
|
rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at |
4 |
38:06,96 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
M |
DNF |
516 |
Steinwender David |
100 351 327 74 |
AC20 |
Altis the bike team asvö öamtc |
2 |
15:29,39 |
|
U15 |
M |
DNS |
511 |
Kolle Nikolas |
100 351 262 09 |
AC13/SJ06 |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
|
|
|
U15 |
W |
1 |
561 |
Ladstätter Lena |
100 351 419 69 |
AC03/SC01 |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
5 |
42:25,79 |
- |
U15 |
W |
2 |
562 |
Jopp Valentina |
100 351 472 25 |
AC04 |
MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike |
5 |
42:45,38 |
19,59 |
U15 |
W |
3 |
564 |
Feurstein Lisa |
100 351 348 95 |
AC06 |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
5 |
42:55,47 |
29,68 |
U15 |
W |
4 |
563 |
Krebs Sarah |
100 558 500 55 |
AC05 |
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach |
5 |
44:23,42 |
1:57,63 |
U15 |
W |
5 |
571 |
Mlakar Daša (SLO) |
100 175 829 49 |
|
MBK sportR.si |
4 |
35:32,43 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
W |
6 |
568 |
Posch Alex Mia |
100 351 294 41 |
AC14 |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
4 |
36:50,29 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
W |
7 |
566 |
Jacob Klara (GER) |
100 351 420 70 |
AC09 |
Altis the bike team |
4 |
36:55,31 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
W |
8 |
567 |
Sumper Nicole |
100 351 387 37 |
AC10 |
Sport am Wörthersee |
4 |
37:18,32 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
W |
9 |
569 |
Prünster Florentina |
100 796 160 65 |
SJ01 |
URC Laßnitzhöhe |
4 |
38:00,35 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
W |
10 |
570 |
Gollner Emilie |
100 351 498 51 |
|
TEAM ESV Linz |
4 |
38:36,24 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
W |
11 |
802 |
Dostalova Anna (CZE) |
100 474 218 66 |
|
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
4 |
40:14,90 |
-1Rd. |
U15 |
W |
12 |
572 |
Wohlmannstetter Anna |
100 351 349 96 |
|
URC Bikerei |
3 |
40:31,40 |
-2Rd. |
U15 |
W |
DNS |
565 |
Reinbacher Helene |
100 351 343 90 |
AC07/SJ08 |
Autohome Racing Team |
|
|
|
U15 |
W |
DNS |
574 |
Hadac Aline |
100 351 560 16 |
|
URC Bikerei |
|
|
|