U17 |
M |
1 |
602 |
Hatz Lukas |
Friesis Bikery JR Team |
5 |
41:53,55 |
- |
7:50,93 | 8:22,25 | 8:32,71 | 8:34,56 | 8:33,10 |
U17 |
M |
2 |
605 |
Schrettl Marco |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
5 |
42:04,54 |
10,99 |
7:59,21 | 8:16,09 | 8:38,06 | 8:33,40 | 8:37,78 |
U17 |
M |
3 |
603 |
Reinbacher Valentin |
Autohome Racing Team |
5 |
42:56,93 |
1:03,38 |
8:04,55 | 8:24,37 | 8:38,94 | 8:51,21 | 8:57,86 |
U17 |
M |
4 |
607 |
Churfürst Daniel |
URC Bikerei |
5 |
43:48,35 |
1:54,80 |
8:26,86 | 8:50,81 | 9:00,22 | 8:56,83 | 8:33,63 |
U17 |
M |
5 |
606 |
Feurstein Kilian |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
5 |
43:55,13 |
2:01,58 |
8:39,77 | 8:38,57 | 9:00,32 | 8:55,85 | 8:40,62 |
U17 |
M |
6 |
610 |
Attwenger Moritz |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich |
5 |
44:09,81 |
2:16,26 |
8:02,40 | 8:51,64 | 9:05,36 | 9:11,80 | 8:58,61 |
U17 |
M |
7 |
801 |
Dostal Vaclav (CZE) |
LYKO KLUB Prachatice |
5 |
45:03,72 |
3:10,17 |
9:05,58 | 8:55,21 | 9:09,97 | 8:48,85 | 9:04,11 |
U17 |
M |
8 |
601 |
Hoendervangers Ryan |
Racing Team Haiming |
5 |
45:22,02 |
3:28,47 |
8:13,02 | 9:28,06 | 9:21,29 | 9:22,55 | 8:57,10 |
U17 |
M |
9 |
626 |
Kovar Stefan |
Wiener Sport-Club |
5 |
45:39,02 |
3:45,47 |
8:41,49 | 9:16,33 | 9:11,74 | 9:09,48 | 9:19,98 |
U17 |
M |
10 |
609 |
Gaßner Dominik |
Bike Team Kaiser |
5 |
46:08,71 |
4:15,16 |
8:44,74 | 9:14,39 | 9:22,15 | 9:19,80 | 9:27,63 |
U17 |
M |
11 |
604 |
Werani Luca |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding |
5 |
46:22,55 |
4:29,00 |
8:38,48 | 9:06,13 | 9:36,25 | 9:44,00 | 9:17,69 |
U17 |
M |
12 |
628 |
Trattnig Jonas |
SC-Mirnock |
5 |
46:30,97 |
4:37,42 |
8:51,53 | 9:22,42 | 9:24,65 | 9:34,54 | 9:17,83 |
U17 |
M |
13 |
608 |
Lórincz Bendegúz (HUN) |
Dronepilot Racing Team |
5 |
46:31,09 |
4:37,54 |
8:39,86 | 9:14,27 | 9:22,65 | 9:42,33 | 9:31,98 |
U17 |
M |
14 |
613 |
Kreiner Jonas |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
5 |
46:36,86 |
4:43,31 |
8:45,72 | 9:12,10 | 9:27,31 | 9:53,30 | 9:18,43 |
U17 |
M |
15 |
621 |
Lang Florian |
Friesis Bikery JR Team |
5 |
46:53,86 |
5:00,31 |
8:42,74 | 9:21,29 | 9:28,24 | 9:50,30 | 9:31,29 |
U17 |
M |
16 |
611 |
Szabo Levente (HUN) |
ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See |
5 |
47:44,02 |
5:50,47 |
8:39,69 | 9:18,04 | 9:36,74 | 10:01,33 | 10:08,22 |
U17 |
M |
17 |
625 |
Lepka Filip |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven MERCEDES Mitas |
5 |
47:53,99 |
6:00,44 |
8:50,21 | 9:34,37 | 9:50,11 | 10:00,70 | 9:38,60 |
U17 |
M |
18 |
627 |
Katzlinger Lorenz |
Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag |
5 |
47:59,79 |
6:06,24 |
9:01,08 | 9:37,21 | 9:44,62 | 10:09,08 | 9:27,80 |
U17 |
M |
19 |
618 |
Illek Tobias |
Lietz Sport |
5 |
49:08,92 |
7:15,37 |
9:36,42 | 9:32,47 | 9:46,92 | 10:09,62 | 10:03,49 |
U17 |
M |
20 |
615 |
Posch Erik |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
5 |
49:18,02 |
7:24,47 |
8:58,39 | 9:48,38 | 10:24,37 | 10:07,78 | 9:59,10 |
U17 |
M |
21 |
612 |
Feiel Markus |
Friesis Bikery JR Team |
5 |
49:32,15 |
7:38,60 |
8:26,77 | 9:31,39 | 10:16,40 | 10:50,81 | 10:26,78 |
U17 |
M |
22 |
617 |
Mayer Lukas |
Kürnberg-Radler |
5 |
51:37,04 |
9:43,49 |
9:39,82 | 9:49,94 | 10:47,25 | 10:39,45 | 10:40,58 |
U17 |
M |
23 |
619 |
Wegerer Jonas |
Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag |
4 |
41:55,46 |
-1Rd. |
9:41,50 | 10:18,86 | 10:49,76 | 11:05,34 | |
U17 |
M |
24 |
622 |
Prihal Jonas |
Friesis Bikery JR Team |
4 |
41:58,73 |
-1Rd. |
9:48,07 | 10:22,62 | 10:48,61 | 10:59,43 | |
U17 |
M |
25 |
614 |
Berger David |
Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag |
4 |
42:56,99 |
-1Rd. |
9:39,82 | 10:57,28 | 11:00,97 | 11:18,92 | |
U17 |
M |
26 |
630 |
Fraißl Robin |
URC Bikerei |
4 |
46:26,49 |
-1Rd. |
10:35,90 | 11:20,96 | 12:14,19 | 12:15,44 | |
U17 |
M |
27 |
624 |
Hauser Theo |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
2 |
41:58,39 |
-3Rd. |
8:55,10 | 33:03,29 | | | |
U17 |
M |
DSQ |
629 |
Moser Gregor |
URC Bikerei |
|
|
|
| | | | |
U17 |
M |
DNS |
623 |
Riemer Jakob |
Crazy Cross Biker |
|
|
|
| | | | |
U17 |
W |
1 |
661 |
Mitterwallner Mona |
Racing Team Haiming |
5 |
46:45,07 |
- |
9:13,48 | 9:05,28 | 9:24,97 | 9:32,64 | 9:28,70 |
U17 |
W |
2 |
662 |
Holland Cornelia |
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg |
5 |
47:54,73 |
1:09,66 |
9:09,82 | 9:28,26 | 9:42,88 | 9:47,00 | 9:46,77 |
U17 |
W |
3 |
669 |
Sadnik Katharina |
RC ARBÖ Griffen |
5 |
50:20,95 |
3:35,88 |
9:27,80 | 9:39,00 | 10:05,30 | 10:23,26 | 10:45,59 |
U17 |
W |
4 |
663 |
Höller Lena |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
5 |
51:41,96 |
4:56,89 |
9:27,90 | 10:25,86 | 10:11,69 | 10:46,50 | 10:50,01 |
U17 |
W |
5 |
664 |
Klien Fiona |
URC Bikerei |
5 |
52:00,23 |
5:15,16 |
9:48,95 | 10:18,57 | 10:19,66 | 10:45,60 | 10:47,45 |
U17 |
W |
6 |
670 |
Bokros Csenge Anna (HUN) |
VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team |
4 |
41:57,47 |
-1Rd. |
9:55,10 | 10:28,34 | 10:45,63 | 10:48,40 | |
U17 |
W |
7 |
672 |
Sommer Clara |
Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team |
4 |
43:20,93 |
-1Rd. |
10:18,91 | 10:50,18 | 11:21,05 | 10:50,79 | |
U17 |
W |
8 |
665 |
Gruber Valentina |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
4 |
45:59,17 |
-1Rd. |
10:40,51 | 11:08,71 | 12:31,66 | 11:38,29 | |
U17 |
W |
9 |
666 |
Lackner Annabell |
|
4 |
48:54,11 |
-1Rd. |
11:15,46 | 11:58,99 | 12:56,67 | 12:42,99 | |
U17 |
W |
10 |
668 |
Vielgut Maja |
ALTIS the bike team ÖAMTC ASVÖ |
3 |
42:58,31 |
-2Rd. |
11:13,71 | 16:28,20 | 15:16,40 | | |
U17 |
W |
DNS |
671 |
Sumper Laura |
Sport am Wörthersee |
|
|
|
| | | | |