Bewerb: Cross-Country U9 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 5 |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kl. | G. | Rg. | Nr. | Name | Verein | Runden | Gesamt Durchs. |
Rueckstand Schnellste |
Rd.1 kum | Rd.2 kum | Rd.3 kum | Rd.4 kum | Rd.5 kum |
Datum: 04.05.2024 12:15 | |||||||||||||
U9 | M | 1 | 207 | Kraus Felix | URC Bikerei | 5 | 7:52,09 1:34,41 |
- 1:25,09 |
1:43,86 1:43,86 | 1:25,09 3:08,95 | 1:32,41 4:41,36 | 1:37,60 6:18,96 | 1:33,13 7:52,09 |
U9 | M | 2 | 201 | Planner Leo | Crazy Cross Biker | 5 | 8:06,04 1:37,20 |
13,95 1:28,31 |
1:45,75 1:45,75 | 1:28,31 3:14,06 | 1:44,13 4:58,19 | 1:30,00 6:28,19 | 1:37,85 8:06,04 |
U9 | M | 3 | 210 | Lechner Moritz | Sport am Wörthersee | 5 | 8:12,66 1:38,53 |
20,57 1:30,36 |
2:03,65 2:03,65 | 1:30,36 3:34,01 | 1:31,40 5:05,41 | 1:33,81 6:39,22 | 1:33,44 8:12,66 |
U9 | M | 4 | 212 | Müller Simon | rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at | 5 | 8:20,14 1:40,02 |
28,05 1:32,89 |
2:04,99 2:04,99 | 1:32,89 3:37,88 | 1:34,94 5:12,82 | 1:33,88 6:46,70 | 1:33,44 8:20,14 |
U9 | M | 5 | 205 | Hacker Thomas | Crazy Cross Biker | 5 | 8:20,86 1:40,17 |
28,77 1:30,94 |
1:50,25 1:50,25 | 1:30,94 3:21,19 | 1:42,96 5:04,15 | 1:42,42 6:46,57 | 1:34,29 8:20,86 |
U9 | M | 6 | 901 | Amon Gabriel | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 5 | 8:26,63 1:41,32 |
34,54 1:31,12 |
2:02,61 2:02,61 | 1:37,02 3:39,63 | 1:37,15 5:16,78 | 1:31,12 6:47,90 | 1:38,73 8:26,63 |
U9 | M | 7 | 203 | Königsberger Florian | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 5 | 8:34,66 1:42,93 |
42,57 1:36,46 |
1:57,18 1:57,18 | 1:36,46 3:33,64 | 1:41,26 5:14,90 | 1:39,24 6:54,14 | 1:40,52 8:34,66 |
U9 | M | 8 | 208 | Vrubel Jonas | rts BikeKids | 5 | 8:36,86 1:43,37 |
44,77 1:34,29 |
2:01,85 2:01,85 | 1:34,29 3:36,14 | 1:39,80 5:15,94 | 1:39,22 6:55,16 | 1:41,70 8:36,86 |
U9 | M | 9 | 202 | Herzele Alessandro | Crazy Cross Biker | 5 | 9:06,92 1:49,38 |
1:14,83 1:45,67 |
2:01,33 2:01,33 | 1:46,16 3:47,49 | 1:46,56 5:34,05 | 1:47,20 7:21,25 | 1:45,67 9:06,92 |
U9 | M | 10 | 206 | Arnaud Cédric | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 4 | 7:54,07 1:58,51 |
-1Rd. 1:34,77 |
2:06,21 2:06,21 | 1:34,77 3:40,98 | 1:37,20 5:18,18 | 2:35,89 7:54,07 | |
U9 | M | 11 | 204 | Schmelzer-ziringer Felix | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 4 | 7:58,01 1:59,50 |
-1Rd. 1:52,26 |
2:16,93 2:16,93 | 1:53,89 4:10,82 | 1:52,26 6:03,08 | 1:54,93 7:58,01 | |
U9 | M | 12 | 214 | Fuchs Vinzenz | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 1 | 2:51,11 2:51,11 |
-4Rd. 2:51,11 |
2:51,11 2:51,11 | ||||
U9 | M | DNC | Riebesmeier Max | ||||||||||
U9 | M | DNC | 211 | Pichler Andreas | |||||||||
U9 | M | DNC | 213 | Mlakar Tine (SLO) | MBK Črni Vrh | ||||||||
U9 | W | 1 | 261 | Friedl Lola | GIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT | 5 | 8:00,27 1:36,05 |
- 1:28,59 |
1:45,62 1:45,62 | 1:28,59 3:14,21 | 1:37,16 4:51,37 | 1:34,67 6:26,04 | 1:34,23 8:00,27 |
U9 | W | 2 | 263 | Toppler Jana | Crazy Cross Biker | 5 | 8:42,91 1:44,58 |
42,64 1:34,50 |
2:07,30 2:07,30 | 1:34,50 3:41,80 | 1:40,66 5:22,46 | 1:39,79 7:02,25 | 1:40,66 8:42,91 |
U9 | W | 3 | 265 | Ladstätter Verena | GIANT Stattegg | 5 | 8:50,71 1:46,14 |
50,44 1:37,04 |
2:10,32 2:10,32 | 1:39,41 3:49,73 | 1:45,24 5:34,97 | 1:38,70 7:13,67 | 1:37,04 8:50,71 |
U9 | W | 4 | 904 | Puschnig Helena | Sport am Wörthersee | 5 | 8:51,83 1:46,36 |
51,56 1:32,02 |
2:24,79 2:24,79 | 1:37,82 4:02,61 | 1:37,56 5:40,17 | 1:32,02 7:12,19 | 1:39,64 8:51,83 |
U9 | W | 5 | 270 | Pedevilla Mia (ITA) | ASV St. Lorenzen | 5 | 8:54,09 1:46,81 |
53,82 1:34,16 |
2:16,48 2:16,48 | 1:34,16 3:50,64 | 1:45,23 5:35,87 | 1:39,20 7:15,07 | 1:39,02 8:54,09 |
U9 | W | 6 | 264 | Hödl Sophie | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 4 | 7:34,45 1:53,61 |
-1Rd. 1:46,24 |
2:12,07 2:12,07 | 1:46,93 3:59,00 | 1:49,21 5:48,21 | 1:46,24 7:34,45 | |
U9 | W | 7 | 266 | Kainz Milena | GIANT Stattegg | 4 | 7:40,88 1:55,22 |
-1Rd. 1:47,43 |
2:13,77 2:13,77 | 1:47,43 4:01,20 | 1:50,60 5:51,80 | 1:49,08 7:40,88 | |
U9 | W | 8 | 269 | Galli Lena | rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at | 4 | 7:41,27 1:55,31 |
-1Rd. 1:45,17 |
2:15,57 2:15,57 | 1:48,99 4:04,56 | 1:51,54 5:56,10 | 1:45,17 7:41,27 | |
U9 | W | 9 | 262 | Leinfellner Anna | Crazy Cross Biker | 4 | 7:58,11 1:59,52 |
-1Rd. 1:49,75 |
2:22,94 2:22,94 | 1:49,75 4:12,69 | 1:54,17 6:06,86 | 1:51,25 7:58,11 | |
U9 | W | 10 | 267 | Trötzmüller Lorena | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 4 | 8:04,83 2:01,20 |
-1Rd. 1:48,95 |
2:24,94 2:24,94 | 1:48,95 4:13,89 | 1:55,39 6:09,28 | 1:55,55 8:04,83 | |
U9 | W | 11 | 268 | Gebetsroither Magdalena | LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberö. | 4 | 8:10,89 2:02,72 |
-1Rd. 1:53,01 |
2:27,97 2:27,97 | 1:54,45 4:22,42 | 1:53,01 6:15,43 | 1:55,46 8:10,89 |