U17 |
M |
1 |
601 |
Schrettl Marco |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
6 |
44:26,38 |
- |
7:09,69 | 7:22,23 | 7:29,52 | 7:31,39 | 7:24,80 | 7:28,75 |
U17 |
M |
2 |
602 |
Reinbacher Valentin |
Autohome Racing Team |
6 |
45:11,32 |
44,94 |
7:12,15 | 7:37,37 | 7:22,28 | 7:39,81 | 7:36,35 | 7:43,36 |
U17 |
M |
3 |
621 |
Hoendervangers Ryan |
Racing Team Haiming |
6 |
45:33,64 |
1:07,26 |
7:13,17 | 7:38,41 | 7:36,27 | 7:48,52 | 7:50,70 | 7:26,57 |
U17 |
M |
4 |
603 |
Gabl Samuel |
Racingteam Haiming |
6 |
46:00,36 |
1:33,98 |
7:10,98 | 7:37,12 | 7:52,90 | 7:35,47 | 7:51,33 | 7:52,56 |
U17 |
M |
5 |
606 |
Feurstein Kilian |
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks |
6 |
46:43,54 |
2:17,16 |
7:26,23 | 7:45,56 | 7:51,86 | 7:54,77 | 7:51,32 | 7:53,80 |
U17 |
M |
6 |
604 |
Hauser Theo |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
6 |
46:51,90 |
2:25,52 |
7:14,62 | 7:36,96 | 7:54,86 | 8:08,99 | 8:05,22 | 7:51,25 |
U17 |
M |
7 |
622 |
Moosbrugger Nils |
MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis |
6 |
47:13,17 |
2:46,79 |
7:50,04 | 7:52,64 | 7:52,64 | 7:59,95 | 7:45,43 | 7:52,47 |
U17 |
M |
8 |
607 |
Illek Tobias |
Lietz Sport Racing |
6 |
47:37,16 |
3:10,78 |
7:36,31 | 7:53,89 | 7:59,91 | 8:04,61 | 7:58,26 | 8:04,18 |
U17 |
M |
9 |
605 |
Lepka Filip |
Sportunion Hinterbrühl... |
6 |
48:43,88 |
4:17,50 |
7:32,64 | 7:53,63 | 7:58,95 | 8:07,45 | 8:21,30 | 8:49,91 |
U17 |
M |
10 |
612 |
Frey Valentin |
Im.Puls Sport Union Klagenfurt |
6 |
49:15,33 |
4:48,95 |
7:39,78 | 8:01,07 | 8:03,47 | 8:33,38 | 8:28,96 | 8:28,67 |
U17 |
M |
11 |
615 |
Stigger Lars |
URC Ötztal |
6 |
49:56,68 |
5:30,30 |
7:55,04 | 8:23,70 | 8:22,62 | 8:17,74 | 8:28,12 | 8:29,46 |
U17 |
M |
12 |
619 |
Riemer Jakob |
Crazy Cross Biker |
6 |
50:07,37 |
5:40,99 |
8:16,20 | 8:25,34 | 8:29,12 | 8:25,08 | 8:23,86 | 8:07,77 |
U17 |
M |
13 |
609 |
Sachse Simeon |
ALTIS the Bike Team |
6 |
50:13,59 |
5:47,21 |
7:58,42 | 8:21,08 | 8:29,73 | 8:26,41 | 8:39,60 | 8:18,35 |
U17 |
M |
14 |
616 |
Berger David |
Power Bike Team Windhaag |
6 |
50:17,27 |
5:50,89 |
8:06,49 | 8:15,61 | 8:21,45 | 8:36,08 | 8:34,38 | 8:23,26 |
U17 |
M |
15 |
610 |
Krammer Jonathan |
URC Bikerei |
6 |
50:37,19 |
6:10,81 |
8:17,13 | 8:08,06 | 8:25,52 | 8:30,21 | 8:37,12 | 8:39,15 |
U17 |
M |
16 |
611 |
Pühringer Kilian |
Granitbiker Kleinzell |
6 |
51:08,60 |
6:42,22 |
8:14,16 | 8:17,26 | 8:32,26 | 8:31,21 | 8:38,98 | 8:54,73 |
U17 |
M |
17 |
608 |
Kreiner Jonas |
TSV Bike Total Hartberg |
6 |
51:37,73 |
7:11,35 |
7:53,23 | 8:27,60 | 8:37,37 | 8:45,94 | 8:48,59 | 9:05,00 |
U17 |
M |
18 |
614 |
Preundler Fabian |
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberö. |
6 |
52:47,31 |
8:20,93 |
8:15,20 | 8:09,05 | 8:43,88 | 9:20,53 | 9:29,11 | 8:49,54 |
U17 |
M |
19 |
623 |
Fraißl Robin |
URC Bikerei |
5 |
45:00,83 |
-1Rd. |
7:57,05 | 8:41,69 | 9:36,02 | 9:28,42 | 9:17,65 | |
U17 |
M |
20 |
613 |
Wegerer Jonas |
Power Bike Team Windhaag |
5 |
45:57,49 |
-1Rd. |
8:13,36 | 9:01,68 | 9:24,97 | 9:39,74 | 9:37,74 | |
U17 |
M |
21 |
617 |
Steinwender David |
Altis the bike Team |
5 |
48:36,24 |
-1Rd. |
8:18,47 | 9:13,14 | 10:28,03 | 10:25,60 | 10:11,00 | |
U17 |
M |
DNF |
620 |
Klösterer Clemens |
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
U17 |
M |
DNC |
618 |
Kummerer Kilian |
RC KAC Radclub |
|
|
|
| | | | | |
U17 |
W |
1 |
661 |
Sadnik Katharina |
RC ARBÖ Griffen |
5 |
44:36,20 |
- |
8:36,54 | 9:01,97 | 9:06,31 | 9:03,11 | 8:48,27 | |
U17 |
W |
2 |
662 |
Klien Fiona |
Union RC Bikerei |
5 |
44:37,06 |
0,86 |
8:37,47 | 9:02,00 | 9:06,06 | 9:01,11 | 8:50,42 | |
U17 |
W |
3 |
664 |
Gratzer Viktoria |
Racing Team Haiming |
5 |
45:36,42 |
1:00,22 |
8:43,22 | 8:58,55 | 9:06,46 | 9:07,12 | 9:41,07 | |
U17 |
W |
4 |
665 |
Sommer Clara |
PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt |
5 |
46:36,49 |
2:00,29 |
8:56,50 | 9:09,23 | 9:25,00 | 9:30,92 | 9:34,84 | |
U17 |
W |
5 |
666 |
Lackner Annabell |
RC ARBÖ Griffen |
5 |
47:31,48 |
2:55,28 |
9:03,52 | 9:35,27 | 9:42,38 | 9:37,31 | 9:33,00 | |
U17 |
W |
6 |
667 |
Gruber Valentina |
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg |
5 |
48:10,83 |
3:34,63 |
9:16,97 | 9:36,83 | 9:47,74 | 9:44,29 | 9:45,00 | |
U17 |
W |
7 |
663 |
Jacob Klara |
ALTIS the Bike Team |
5 |
48:14,69 |
3:38,49 |
9:00,43 | 9:31,77 | 9:45,15 | 10:04,13 | 9:53,21 | |
U17 |
W |
8 |
669 |
Ladstätter Lena |
GIANT Stattegg |
5 |
49:17,38 |
4:41,18 |
9:20,38 | 9:35,40 | 9:48,69 | 10:01,80 | 10:31,11 | |
U17 |
W |
DNC |
668 |
Mlakar Daša (SLO) |
MBK Črni Vrh |
|
|
|
| | | | | |