Bewerb: Cross-Country U13 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 5 |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kl. | G. | Rg. | Nr. | Name | Verein | Runden | Gesamt Durchs. |
Rueckstand Schnellste |
Rd.1 kum | Rd.2 kum | Rd.3 kum | Rd.4 kum | Rd.5 kum |
Datum: 29.03.2024 01:53 | |||||||||||||
U13 | M | 1 | 504 | Fasching Jan | Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ/URC Laßnitzhöhe | 5 | 24:55,87 4:59,17 |
- 4:50,74 |
4:54,27 4:54,27 | 4:50,74 9:45,01 | 5:06,63 14:51,64 | 5:02,79 19:54,43 | 5:01,44 24:55,87 |
U13 | M | 2 | 501 | Orthacker Casimir | Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ/URC Laßnitzhöhe | 5 | 25:49,05 5:09,81 |
53,18 4:56,86 |
4:56,86 4:56,86 | 5:10,13 10:06,99 | 5:14,18 15:21,17 | 5:11,70 20:32,87 | 5:16,18 25:49,05 |
U13 | M | 3 | 507 | Amon Matias | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 5 | 27:20,18 5:28,03 |
2:24,31 5:18,71 |
5:18,71 5:18,71 | 5:29,97 10:48,68 | 5:32,66 16:21,34 | 5:24,70 21:46,04 | 5:34,14 27:20,18 |
U13 | M | 4 | 503 | Robin Kilian | GAINT Stattegg | 5 | 27:54,17 5:34,83 |
2:58,30 5:16,98 |
5:16,98 5:16,98 | 5:25,73 10:42,71 | 5:36,91 16:19,62 | 5:40,54 22:00,16 | 5:54,01 27:54,17 |
U13 | M | 5 | 502 | Sieber Jakob | Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ/URC Laßnitzhöhe | 5 | 29:19,83 5:51,96 |
4:23,96 5:13,16 |
5:13,16 5:13,16 | 6:03,35 11:16,51 | 6:09,51 17:26,02 | 6:08,97 23:34,99 | 5:44,84 29:19,83 |
U13 | M | 6 | 505 | Greger Thiemo | GIANT Stattegg | 5 | 29:42,85 5:56,57 |
4:46,98 5:18,20 |
5:18,20 5:18,20 | 5:57,99 11:16,19 | 6:16,95 17:33,14 | 6:06,77 23:39,91 | 6:02,94 29:42,85 |
U13 | M | 7 | 508 | Mihael Gabor Peric (SLO) | 4 | 29:52,85 7:28,21 |
-1Rd. 6:47,79 |
6:47,79 6:47,79 | 7:31,49 14:19,28 | 7:46,23 22:05,51 | 7:47,34 29:52,85 | ||
U13 | M | DNC | 506 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Junior Cycling Team Graz ARBÖ | ||||||||
U13 | W | 1 | 561 | Riemer Maria | GAINT Stattegg | 5 | 25:20,88 5:04,17 |
- 4:50,28 |
4:50,28 4:50,28 | 5:14,37 10:04,65 | 4:56,45 15:01,10 | 5:07,82 20:08,92 | 5:11,96 25:20,88 |
U13 | W | 2 | 562 | Riemer Eva | GAINT Stattegg | 5 | 25:37,72 5:07,54 |
16,84 4:52,94 |
4:52,94 4:52,94 | 5:10,50 10:03,44 | 5:14,17 15:17,61 | 5:17,73 20:35,34 | 5:02,38 25:37,72 |
U13 | W | 3 | 563 | Pink Sandra | Crazy Cross Biker | 5 | 28:52,58 5:46,51 |
3:31,70 5:31,23 |
5:31,23 5:31,23 | 5:46,28 11:17,51 | 5:35,35 16:52,86 | 6:00,26 22:53,12 | 5:59,46 28:52,58 |
U13 | W | 4 | 565 | Wiltschko Katharina | GAINT Stattegg | 5 | 29:53,64 5:58,72 |
4:32,76 5:15,95 |
5:15,95 5:15,95 | 5:53,34 11:09,29 | 6:05,27 17:14,56 | 6:19,70 23:34,26 | 6:19,38 29:53,64 |
U13 | W | 5 | 566 | Buchsbaum Kira | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 4 | 28:06,61 7:01,65 |
-1Rd. 6:19,33 |
6:19,33 6:19,33 | 6:55,74 13:15,07 | 7:33,40 20:48,47 | 7:18,14 28:06,61 | |
U13 | W | 6 | 567 | Radl Helene | URC Laßnitzhöhe | 3 | 25:16,10 8:25,36 |
-2Rd. 8:05,31 |
8:05,31 8:05,31 | 8:16,68 16:21,99 | 8:54,11 25:16,10 | ||
U13 | W | DNS | 564 | Neudeck Viktoria | GIANT Stattegg |