Bewerb: Pumptrack U13 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 2

Kl.G.Rg.Nr.Name UCI/BCCup VereinRunden Gesamt Rueckstand
Datum: 15.10.2019 13:13
U13 M 1 403 Barret Maunz Maks 100 772 548 24 AC03 Bike Club GIANT Stattegg 2 10,93 -
U13 M 2 404 Sadnik Johannes 100 745 602 44 AC04/SJ12 RC ARBÖ GRIFFEN 2 11,45 0,52
U13 M 3 420 Kaltenegger Peter 100 936 950 11 SC08 URC Laßnitzhöhe 2 11,92 0,99
U13 M 4 401 Friedl Anatol 100 796 101 06 AC01/SC02 GIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT 2 12,12 1,19
U13 M 5 419 Prünster Felix 100 941 238 31 SC07 URC Laßnitzhöhe 2 12,20 1,27
U13 M 6 407 Kraus Lucas 100 753 537 25 AC10 URC Bikerei 2 12,43 1,50
U13 M 7 402 Kosch Johannes 100 792 939 45 AC02 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberö. 2 12,55 1,62
U13 M 8 415 Pletzer Benjamin 100 796 327 38 AC34 RC-KAC Radclub 2 12,67 1,74
U13 M 9 411 Fugger Heimo 100 788 229 88 AC19 Sport am Wörthersee 2 12,75 1,82
U13 M 10 413 Hihn Simon 100 928 824 33 AC29 RC Arboe SK Vöest Mtb Kids 2 12,85 1,92
U13 M 11 421 Hauser Max 100 908 629 14 SJ03 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 2 12,89 1,96
U13 M 12 406 Hofer Valentin 100 806 895 33 AC07 Union Maria Schmolln 2 13,17 2,24
U13 M 13 426 Illgoutz Moritz 100 788 236 95 Sport am Wörthersee 2 13,34 2,41
U13 M 14 418 Müller Jakob 100 922 291 96 AC40 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at 2 13,51 2,58
U13 M 15 428 Oberlercher Hannes 100 788 250 12 Sport am Wörthersee 2 13,60 2,67
U13 M 16 408 Haimberger Elias 100 922 242 47 AC13 Bike Team Kaiser 2 13,99 3,06
U13 M 17 429 Maksimović Luka (SLO) 100 785 467 42 Calcit Bike Team 2 14,59 3,66
U13 M 18 412 Jordan Ayden 100 883 884 04 AC27 URC Bikerei 2 15,21 4,28
U13 M 19 417 Goritschnig David 100 796 338 49 AC40 im.puls sport Union Klagenfurt 2 15,76 4,83
U13 M 20 410 Lechner Valentin 100 930 453 13 AC16 Sport am Wörthersee 2 15,87 4,94
U13 M 21 414 Schleinler Johannes 100 908 609 91 AC33/SJ02 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 2 16,41 5,48
U13 M 22 427 Hettegger Michael BC3728 RSC Öamtc Bad Ischl 2 16,72 5,79
U13 M 23 405 Dornhofer Jonas 100 823 611 65 AC05/SC03 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 1 16,79 5,86
U13 M 24 906 Puschnig Jason Sport am Wörthersee 2 17,94 7,01
U13 M 25 430 Fuchs Simon URC Laßnitzhöhe 2 18,70 7,77
U13 M 26 422 Schmelzer-ziringer Sebastian 100 922 603 20 SJ04 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 18,81 7,88
U13 M DNC 409 Vogl Oliver 100 775 415 78 AC14 Union MTB Club Koppl
U13 M DNC 416 Koloff Niklas (GER) 100 645 350 90 AC35 Mini Hofbräuhaus München
U13 M DNC 423 Schinnerl Laurenz BC4996 SJ09 TSV Bike Total Hartberg
U13 M DNC 424 Orthacker Nepomuk BC1473 SJ13 URC Veloblitz
U13 W 1 462 Schlichtner Antonia 100 773 358 58 AC02/SC01 Bikeclub Giant STATTEGG 2 12,35 -
U13 W 2 464 Schlichtner Magdalena 100 773 359 59 AC04/SC02 Bikeclub Giant STATTEGG 2 13,22 0,87
U13 W 3 461 Weigelt Paulina (GER) 100 766 064 39 AC01 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 2 13,40 1,05
U13 W 4 465 Sadnik Theresa 100 745 707 52 AC05 RC ARBÖ GRIFFEN 2 13,46 1,11
U13 W 5 468 Pletzer Lina 100 879 082 52 AC19 RC-KAC Radclub 2 14,41 2,06
U13 W 6 463 Klug Filomena (GER) 100 722 065 78 AC03 Union Mountainbike Club Koppl 2 14,83 2,48
U13 W 7 467 Mang Annemarie (GER) 100 591 417 89 AC10 équipe velo Oberland 2 15,12 2,77
U13 W 8 470 Walcher Sophie 100 752 446 01 SC05 Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team 2 15,40 3,05
U13 W 9 469 Hutter Anabel 100 792 921 27 AC23 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at 2 16,03 3,68
U13 W 10 466 Gabl Viktoria 100 797 123 58 AC08 Racingteam Haiming 2 16,69 4,34
U13 W 11 471 Pink Anja 100 926 515 52 SJ02 Crazy Cross Biker 2 16,97 4,62