Bewerb: Pumptrack U15 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 2

Kl.G.Rg.Nr.Name UCI/BCCup VereinRunden Gesamt Rueckstand
Datum: 15.10.2019 13:48
U15 M 1 510 Kolle Nikolas 100 351 262 09 AC38 GIANT Stattegg 2 25,87 -
U15 M 2 512 Holzer Christoph 100 351 300 47 SC01 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 26,14 0,27
U15 M 3 513 Pommer Elias 100 563 225 27 SJ05 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 27,15 1,28
U15 M 4 501 Hammerle Alexander 100 351 371 21 AC01 RSC Raika Krug Mieming 2 27,29 1,42
U15 M 5 502 Kosch Matthias 100 351 335 82 AC02 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberö. 2 28,70 2,83
U15 M 6 509 Klien Florian 100 351 216 60 AC21 Union RC Bikerei 2 28,86 2,99
U15 M 7 505 Spiss Daniel 100 548 331 71 AC08 Racing Team Haiming 2 28,98 3,11
U15 M 8 507 Grundner Elias 100 915 382 74 AC15 Radunion St.Johann in Tirol 2 29,35 3,48
U15 M 9 511 Chaid Max 100 351 404 54 AC38 rts bike kids reifentankstelle.at 2 29,80 3,93
U15 M 10 504 Goritschnig Marco 100 796 335 46 AC05 im.puls sport Union Klagenfurt 2 30,03 4,16
U15 M 11 514 Sieber Florian BC762 SJ06 URC Laßnitzhöhe 2 31,47 5,60
U15 M 12 518 Moser Markus 100 800 341 75 URC Bikerei 2 31,78 5,91
U15 M 13 517 Pasteiner Lenz 100 513 967 45 WSV Payerbach 2 39,45 13,58
U15 M DNF 503 Hödlmoser Dominik 100 351 429 79 AC03 Union MTB Club Koppl 1 12,07
U15 M DNC 508 Rauschal Severin 100 560 399 14 AC17 RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Naturfr.
U15 M DNC 516 Lechner Florian 100 351 561 17 Radunion St. Johann
U15 W 1 570 Reinbacher Helene 100 351 343 90 SC06 Autohome Racing Team 2 28,00 -
U15 W 2 571 Kranjec Žagar Hana (SLO) 100 175 544 55 Calcit Bike Team 2 28,48 0,48
U15 W 3 564 Posch Alex Mia 100 351 294 41 AC12 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 28,64 0,64
U15 W 4 567 Ladstätter Sophia 100 563 206 08 AC19/SJ04 GIANT Stattegg 2 29,05 1,05
U15 W 5 565 Herzog Eva 100 351 251 95 AC14 ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach 2 29,88 1,88
U15 W 6 562 Feurstein Lisa 100 351 348 95 AC04 RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 2 29,99 1,99
U15 W 7 561 Embacher Katrin 100 351 227 71 AC02 Bike Team Kirchberg 2 30,21 2,21
U15 W 8 563 Albrecht Emma 100 598 252 37 AC05 Mini Hofbräuhaus München 2 32,01 4,01
U15 W 9 569 Kokes Elena 100 557 885 22 AC31 Union RC Bikerei 2 35,81 7,81
U15 W 10 566 Sommer Nicole 100 563 234 36 AC16 PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt 2 40,36 12,36
U15 W 11 568 Nöhrer Isabella 100 563 227 29 AC25/SJ03 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 43,75 15,75