Bewerb: Pumptrack U17 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 2

Kl.G.Rg.Nr.Name UCI/BCCup VereinRunden Gesamt Rueckstand
Datum: 11.12.2019 13:22
U17 M 1 604 Hauser Theo 100 351 283 30 AC10/SC08 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 2 24,94 -
U17 M 2 602 Reinbacher Valentin 100 351 344 91 AC03/SC03 Autohome Racing Team 2 26,71 1,77
U17 M 3 605 Lepka Filip 100 558 821 85 AC12 Sportunion Hinterbrühl... 2 26,88 1,94
U17 M 4 621 Hoendervangers Ryan 100 351 235 79 Racing Team Haiming 2 26,99 2,05
U17 M 5 622 Moosbrugger Nils 100 351 333 80 MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis 2 27,01 2,07
U17 M 6 612 Frey Valentin 100 640 517 10 AC29 Im.Puls Sport Union Klagenfurt 2 27,05 2,11
U17 M 7 615 Stigger Lars 100 351 238 82 AC33 URC Ötztal 2 27,34 2,40
U17 M 8 601 Schrettl Marco 100 536 900 86 AC01 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 2 27,51 2,57
U17 M 9 609 Sachse Simeon 100 351 345 92 AC23 ALTIS the Bike Team 2 27,65 2,71
U17 M 10 603 Gabl Samuel 100 351 240 84 AC07 Racingteam Haiming 2 27,79 2,85
U17 M 11 608 Kreiner Jonas 100 351 295 42 AC17/SC04 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 28,83 3,89
U17 M 12 617 Steinwender David 100 351 327 74 AC41 Altis the bike Team 2 28,92 3,98
U17 M 13 623 Fraißl Robin 100 351 256 03 URC Bikerei 2 29,05 4,11
U17 M 14 610 Krammer Jonathan 100 883 879 96 AC25 URC Bikerei 2 29,85 4,91
U17 M 15 613 Wegerer Jonas 100 351 409 59 AC30 Power Bike Team Windhaag 2 30,22 5,28
U17 M 16 619 Riemer Jakob 100 591 309 78 SC01 Crazy Cross Biker 2 30,83 5,89
U17 M 17 616 Berger David 100 351 537 90 AC41 Power Bike Team Windhaag 2 30,88 5,94
U17 M 18 611 Pühringer Kilian 100 584 839 10 AC27 Granitbiker Kleinzell 2 30,95 6,01
U17 M 19 614 Preundler Fabian 100 934 453 36 AC31 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberö. 2 31,23 6,29
U17 M 20 607 Illek Tobias 100 796 988 20 AC15 Lietz Sport Racing 2 32,04 7,10
U17 M DNF 606 Feurstein Kilian 100 351 244 88 AC13 RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 1 12,50
U17 M DNS 620 Klösterer Clemens BC4336
U17 M DNC 618 Kummerer Kilian 100 351 339 86 AC41 RC KAC Radclub
U17 W 1 669 Ladstätter Lena 100 351 419 69 SJ01 GIANT Stattegg 2 26,83 -
U17 W 2 662 Klien Fiona 100 351 217 61 AC02 Union RC Bikerei 2 28,12 1,29
U17 W 3 661 Sadnik Katharina 100 351 259 06 AC01 RC ARBÖ Griffen 2 28,27 1,44
U17 W 4 667 Gruber Valentina 100 351 261 08 AC17/SC02 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 2 28,60 1,77
U17 W 5 664 Gratzer Viktoria 100 351 270 17 AC04 Racing Team Haiming 2 29,55 2,72
U17 W 6 663 Jacob Klara 100 351 420 70 AC03 ALTIS the Bike Team 2 29,70 2,87
U17 W 7 666 Lackner Annabell 100 351 381 31 AC10/SC05 RC ARBÖ Griffen 2 31,87 5,04
U17 W 8 665 Sommer Clara 100 351 341 88 AC07 PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt 2 32,35 5,52
U17 W DNC 668 Mlakar Daša (SLO) 100 175 829 49 AC22 MBK Črni Vrh