Bewerb: Cross-Country U15 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 5

Kl.G.Rg.Nr.Name UCI/BCCup VereinRunden Gesamt Rueckstand
Datum: 15.10.2019 13:41
U15 M 1 501 Hammerle Alexander 100 351 371 21 AC01 RSC Raika Krug Mieming 5 32:43,35 -
U15 M 2 502 Kosch Matthias 100 351 335 82 AC02 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberö. 5 32:59,67 16,32
U15 M 3 503 Hödlmoser Dominik 100 351 429 79 AC03 Union MTB Club Koppl 5 33:00,41 17,06
U15 M 4 512 Holzer Christoph 100 351 300 47 SC01 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 5 33:22,58 39,23
U15 M 5 504 Goritschnig Marco 100 796 335 46 AC05 im.puls sport Union Klagenfurt 5 33:24,80 41,45
U15 M 6 507 Grundner Elias 100 915 382 74 AC15 Radunion St.Johann in Tirol 5 34:34,21 1:50,86
U15 M 7 505 Spiss Daniel 100 548 331 71 AC08 Racing Team Haiming 5 34:50,12 2:06,77
U15 M 8 517 Pasteiner Lenz 100 513 967 45 WSV Payerbach 5 35:45,46 3:02,11
U15 M 9 513 Pommer Elias 100 563 225 27 SJ05 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 5 37:01,35 4:18,00
U15 M 10 509 Klien Florian 100 351 216 60 AC21 Union RC Bikerei 5 39:26,01 6:42,66
U15 M 11 511 Chaid Max 100 351 404 54 AC38 rts bike kids reifentankstelle.at 4 32:48,17 -1Rd.
U15 M 12 514 Sieber Florian BC762 SJ06 URC Laßnitzhöhe 4 35:27,97 -1Rd.
U15 M 13 518 Moser Markus 100 800 341 75 URC Bikerei 4 35:30,59 -1Rd.
U15 M DNS 510 Kolle Nikolas 100 351 262 09 AC38 GIANT Stattegg
U15 M DNC 508 Rauschal Severin 100 560 399 14 AC17 RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Naturfr.
U15 M DNC 516 Lechner Florian 100 351 561 17 Radunion St. Johann
U15 W 1 561 Embacher Katrin 100 351 227 71 AC02 Bike Team Kirchberg 5 35:23,47 -
U15 W 2 571 Kranjec Žagar Hana (SLO) 100 175 544 55 Calcit Bike Team 5 36:19,00 55,53
U15 W 3 562 Feurstein Lisa 100 351 348 95 AC04 RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 5 37:13,87 1:50,40
U15 W 4 563 Albrecht Emma 100 598 252 37 AC05 Mini Hofbräuhaus München 5 37:45,83 2:22,36
U15 W 5 570 Reinbacher Helene 100 351 343 90 SC06 Autohome Racing Team 5 39:06,48 3:43,01
U15 W 6 564 Posch Alex Mia 100 351 294 41 AC12 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 5 39:57,51 4:34,04
U15 W 7 566 Sommer Nicole 100 563 234 36 AC16 PopaFlo ARBÖ Ortsklub Freistadt 4 33:46,33 -1Rd.
U15 W 8 567 Ladstätter Sophia 100 563 206 08 AC19/SJ04 GIANT Stattegg 4 34:10,91 -1Rd.
U15 W 9 568 Nöhrer Isabella 100 563 227 29 AC25/SJ03 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 4 36:01,07 -1Rd.
U15 W 10 569 Kokes Elena 100 557 885 22 AC31 Union RC Bikerei 4 37:41,00 -1Rd.
U15 W DNF 565 Herzog Eva 100 351 251 95 AC14 ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach 2 15:00,12