Bewerb: Cross-Country U13 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 5

Kl.G.Rg.Nr.Name UCI/BCCup VereinRunden Gesamt Rueckstand
Datum: 11.12.2019 13:22
U13 M 1 401 Friedl Anatol 100 796 101 06 AC01/SC02 GIANT Stattegg FEDERLEICHT 5 24:33,68 -
U13 M 2 402 Kosch Johannes 100 792 939 45 AC02 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberö. 5 24:36,24 2,56
U13 M 3 403 Barret Maunz Maks 100 772 548 24 AC03 Bike Club GIANT Stattegg 5 25:12,98 39,30
U13 M 4 405 Dornhofer Jonas 100 823 611 65 AC05/SC03 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 5 25:18,14 44,46
U13 M 5 415 Pletzer Benjamin 100 796 327 38 AC34 RC-KAC Radclub 5 26:46,05 2:12,37
U13 M 6 419 Prünster Felix 100 941 238 31 SC07 URC Laßnitzhöhe 5 26:55,13 2:21,45
U13 M 7 407 Kraus Lucas 100 753 537 25 AC10 URC Bikerei 5 27:00,85 2:27,17
U13 M 8 406 Hofer Valentin 100 806 895 33 AC07 Union Maria Schmolln 5 27:01,87 2:28,19
U13 M 9 408 Haimberger Elias 100 922 242 47 AC13 Bike Team Kaiser 5 27:02,75 2:29,07
U13 M 10 410 Lechner Valentin 100 930 453 13 AC16 Sport am Wörthersee 5 27:04,84 2:31,16
U13 M 11 411 Fugger Heimo 100 788 229 88 AC19 Sport am Wörthersee 5 27:43,47 3:09,79
U13 M 12 420 Kaltenegger Peter 100 936 950 11 SC08 URC Laßnitzhöhe 5 27:48,40 3:14,72
U13 M 13 414 Schleinler Johannes 100 908 609 91 AC33/SJ02 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 5 27:59,12 3:25,44
U13 M 14 412 Jordan Ayden 100 883 884 04 AC27 URC Bikerei 5 28:38,64 4:04,96
U13 M 15 413 Hihn Simon 100 928 824 33 AC29 RC Arboe SK Vöest Mtb Kids 5 29:06,40 4:32,72
U13 M 16 418 Müller Jakob 100 922 291 96 AC40 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at 5 30:02,74 5:29,06
U13 M 17 429 Maksimović Luka (SLO) 100 785 467 42 Calcit Bike Team 5 30:12,73 5:39,05
U13 M 18 421 Hauser Max 100 908 629 14 SJ03 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 5 31:39,79 7:06,11
U13 M 19 426 Illgoutz Moritz 100 788 236 95 Sport am Wörthersee 4 24:42,50 -1Rd.
U13 M 20 427 Hettegger Michael BC3728 RSC Öamtc Bad Ischl 4 24:43,36 -1Rd.
U13 M 21 428 Oberlercher Hannes 100 788 250 12 Sport am Wörthersee 4 24:47,82 -1Rd.
U13 M 22 417 Goritschnig David 100 796 338 49 AC40 im.puls sport Union Klagenfurt 4 26:13,58 -1Rd.
U13 M 23 422 Schmelzer-ziringer Sebastian 100 922 603 20 SJ04 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 4 28:07,04 -1Rd.
U13 M 24 906 Puschnig Jason Sport am Wörthersee 4 28:43,58 -1Rd.
U13 M DNF 404 Sadnik Johannes 100 745 602 44 AC04/SJ12 RC ARBÖ GRIFFEN 2 10:54,23
U13 M DNF 430 Fuchs Simon URC Laßnitzhöhe
U13 M DNC 409 Vogl Oliver 100 775 415 78 AC14 Union MTB Club Koppl
U13 M DNC 416 Koloff Niklas (GER) 100 645 350 90 AC35 Mini Hofbräuhaus München
U13 M DNC 423 Schinnerl Laurenz BC4996 SJ09 TSV Bike Total Hartberg
U13 M DNC 424 Orthacker Nepomuk BC1473 SJ13 URC Veloblitz
U13 W 1 462 Schlichtner Antonia 100 773 358 58 AC02/SC01 Bikeclub Giant STATTEGG 5 27:38,14 -
U13 W 2 464 Schlichtner Magdalena 100 773 359 59 AC04/SC02 Bikeclub Giant STATTEGG 5 27:47,35 9,21
U13 W 3 461 Weigelt Paulina (GER) 100 766 064 39 AC01 TSV Benediktbeuern-Bichl 5 28:12,58 34,44
U13 W 4 463 Klug Filomena (GER) 100 722 065 78 AC03 Union Mountainbike Club Koppl 5 29:21,19 1:43,05
U13 W 5 467 Mang Annemarie (GER) 100 591 417 89 AC10 équipe velo Oberland 5 30:14,92 2:36,78
U13 W 6 465 Sadnik Theresa 100 745 707 52 AC05 RC ARBÖ GRIFFEN 4 24:08,82 -1Rd.
U13 W 7 466 Gabl Viktoria 100 797 123 58 AC08 Racingteam Haiming 4 24:13,75 -1Rd.
U13 W 8 470 Walcher Sophie 100 752 446 01 SC05 Friesis Bikery Junior Racing Team 4 25:19,12 -1Rd.
U13 W 9 468 Pletzer Lina 100 879 082 52 AC19 RC-KAC Radclub 4 25:31,96 -1Rd.
U13 W 10 469 Hutter Anabel 100 792 921 27 AC23 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at 4 26:13,87 -1Rd.
U13 W 11 471 Pink Anja 100 926 515 52 SJ02 Crazy Cross Biker 4 31:56,42 -1Rd.