Bewerb: Pumptrack U17 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 2

Kl.G.Rg.Nr.Name UCI/BCCup VereinRunden Gesamt Rueckstand
Datum: 20.11.2018 21:01
U17 M 1 606 Feurstein Kilian 100 351 244 88 AC07 RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 2 24,97 -
U17 M 2 607 Churfürst Daniel 100 351 218 62 AC10 URC Bikerei 2 25,11 0,14
U17 M 3 624 Hauser Theo 100 351 283 30 SJ05 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 2 25,15 0,18
U17 M 4 601 Hoendervangers Ryan 100 351 235 79 AC02 Racing Team Haiming 2 25,58 0,61
U17 M 5 602 Hatz Lukas 100 501 461 52 AC03/SC01 Friesis Bikery JR Team 2 25,95 0,98
U17 M 6 626 Kovar Stefan 100 489 886 20 Wiener Sport-Club 2 26,14 1,17
U17 M 7 621 Lang Florian 100 351 211 55 SC10 Friesis Bikery JR Team 2 26,24 1,27
U17 M 8 610 Attwenger Moritz 100 351 193 37 AC15 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich 2 26,31 1,34
U17 M 9 627 Katzlinger Lorenz 100 351 407 57 Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag 2 26,36 1,39
U17 M 10 603 Reinbacher Valentin 100 351 344 91 AC04 Autohome Racing Team 2 26,96 1,99
U17 M 11 625 Lepka Filip 100 558 821 85 Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven MERCEDES Mitas 2 27,06 2,09
U17 M 12 612 Feiel Markus 100 351 213 57 AC17/SC06 Friesis Bikery JR Team 2 27,45 2,48
U17 M 13 628 Trattnig Jonas 100 351 367 17 SC-Mirnock 2 27,71 2,74
U17 M 14 609 Gaßner Dominik 100 351 324 71 AC13 Bike Team Kaiser 2 27,87 2,90
U17 M 15 604 Werani Luca 100 351 199 43 AC05 ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding 2 27,90 2,93
U17 M 15 611 Szabo Levente (HUN) 100 549 039 03 AC16 ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See 2 27,90 2,93
U17 M 17 605 Schrettl Marco 100 536 900 86 AC06 Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol 2 27,96 2,99
U17 M 18 613 Kreiner Jonas 100 351 295 42 AC17/SJ06 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 28,19 3,22
U17 M 19 622 Prihal Jonas 100 752 460 15 SC14 Friesis Bikery JR Team 2 28,20 3,23
U17 M 20 614 Berger David 100 351 537 90 AC21 Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag 2 28,63 3,66
U17 M 21 615 Posch Erik 100 351 293 40 AC22/SC02 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 28,91 3,94
U17 M 22 623 Riemer Jakob 100 591 309 78 SJ01 Crazy Cross Biker 2 29,04 4,07
U17 M 23 608 Lórincz Bendegúz (HUN) 100 236 262 51 AC11 Dronepilot Racing Team 2 29,10 4,13
U17 M 24 629 Moser Gregor 100 587 945 12 URC Bikerei 2 29,22 4,25
U17 M 25 619 Wegerer Jonas 100 351 409 59 AC30 Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag 2 29,34 4,37
U17 M 26 617 Mayer Lukas 100 351 321 68 AC24 Kürnberg-Radler 2 29,36 4,39
U17 M 27 801 Dostal Vaclav (CZE) 100 472 866 72 LYKO KLUB Prachatice 2 29,55 4,58
U17 M 28 630 Fraißl Robin 100 351 256 03 URC Bikerei 2 30,53 5,56
U17 M DNF 618 Illek Tobias 100 796 988 20 AC26 Lietz Sport 1 17,02
U17 W 1 669 Sadnik Katharina 100 351 259 06 RC ARBÖ Griffen 2 27,06 -
U17 W 2 664 Klien Fiona 100 351 217 61 AC05 URC Bikerei 2 27,19 0,13
U17 W 3 662 Holland Cornelia 100 488 970 74 AC02 Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg 2 27,46 0,40
U17 W 4 670 Bokros Csenge Anna (HUN) 100 236 629 30 VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team 2 27,50 0,44
U17 W 5 663 Höller Lena 100 351 289 36 AC03/SC01 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 2 27,74 0,68
U17 W 6 665 Gruber Valentina 100 351 261 08 AC09/SJ02 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 2 28,13 1,07
U17 W 7 666 Lackner Annabell 100 351 381 31 AC12 2 31,25 4,19
U17 W 8 672 Sommer Clara 100 351 341 88 Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team 2 31,41 4,35
U17 W 9 671 Sumper Laura 100 351 386 36 Sport am Wörthersee 2 31,69 4,63
U17 W 10 668 Vielgut Maja 100 488 127 07 ALTIS the bike team ÖAMTC ASVÖ 2 31,91 4,85
U17 W 11 661 Mitterwallner Mona 100 548 398 41 AC01 Racing Team Haiming 2 32,77 5,71