Bewerb: Cross-Country U15 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 5

Kl.G.Rg.Nr.Name UCI/BCCup VereinRunden Gesamt Rueckstand
Datum: 20.11.2018 20:42
U15 M 1 501 Gabl Samuel 100 351 240 84 AC02 Racing Team Haiming 5 35:48,08 -
U15 M 2 504 Holzer Christoph 100 351 300 47 AC05/SJ01 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 5 36:29,92 41,84
U15 M 3 503 Moosbrugger Nils 100 351 333 80 AC04 MTB- Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike 5 36:43,62 55,54
U15 M 4 502 Lórincz Benedek (HUN) 100 236 263 52 AC03 Dronepilot Racing Team 5 37:40,52 1:52,44
U15 M 5 506 Kummerer Kilian 100 351 339 86 AC08 ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach 5 37:50,26 2:02,18
U15 M 6 508 Hammerle Alexander 100 351 371 21 AC10 RSC Raika Krug Mieming 5 38:15,38 2:27,30
U15 M 7 507 Frey Valentin 100 640 517 10 AC09 Altis the bike team 5 38:35,34 2:47,26
U15 M 8 505 Kosch Matthias 100 351 335 82 AC07 LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich 5 38:37,87 2:49,79
U15 M 9 510 Sachse Simeon 100 351 345 92 AC12 ALTIS the bike Team 5 39:10,60 3:22,52
U15 M 10 522 Pasteiner Lenz 100 513 967 45 WSV Payerbach 5 39:54,09 4:06,01
U15 M 11 521 Ertl Alex 100 351 297 44 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 5 40:18,49 4:30,41
U15 M 12 514 Goritschnig Marco 100 796 335 46 AC16 Im.Puls Sport Klagenfurt 5 40:20,24 4:32,16
U15 M 13 512 Hödlmoser Dominik 100 351 429 79 AC14 Union MTB Club Koppl 5 41:39,66 5:51,58
U15 M 14 509 Stigger Lars 100 351 238 82 AC11 URC Ötztal 5 42:07,93 6:19,85
U15 M 15 513 Buchbauer Julian 100 351 342 89 AC15 Altis the bike team 5 44:20,65 8:32,57
U15 M 16 517 Zillinger Rafael 100 351 301 48 SC03 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 5 45:19,10 9:31,02
U15 M 17 515 Klien Florian 100 351 216 60 AC19 URC Bikerei 4 36:05,02 -1Rd.
U15 M 18 520 Moser Boris 100 620 502 74 rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at 4 38:06,96 -1Rd.
U15 M DNF 516 Steinwender David 100 351 327 74 AC20 Altis the bike team asvö öamtc 2 15:29,39
U15 M DNS 511 Kolle Nikolas 100 351 262 09 AC13/SJ06 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg
U15 W 1 561 Ladstätter Lena 100 351 419 69 AC03/SC01 Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg 5 42:25,79 -
U15 W 2 562 Jopp Valentina 100 351 472 25 AC04 MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike 5 42:45,38 19,59
U15 W 3 564 Feurstein Lisa 100 351 348 95 AC06 RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks 5 42:55,47 29,68
U15 W 4 563 Krebs Sarah 100 558 500 55 AC05 ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach 5 44:23,42 1:57,63
U15 W 5 571 Mlakar Daša (SLO) 100 175 829 49 MBK sportR.si 4 35:32,43 -1Rd.
U15 W 6 568 Posch Alex Mia 100 351 294 41 AC14 TSV Bike Total Hartberg 4 36:50,29 -1Rd.
U15 W 7 566 Jacob Klara (GER) 100 351 420 70 AC09 Altis the bike team 4 36:55,31 -1Rd.
U15 W 8 567 Sumper Nicole 100 351 387 37 AC10 Sport am Wörthersee 4 37:18,32 -1Rd.
U15 W 9 569 Prünster Florentina 100 796 160 65 SJ01 URC Laßnitzhöhe 4 38:00,35 -1Rd.
U15 W 10 570 Gollner Emilie 100 351 498 51 TEAM ESV Linz 4 38:36,24 -1Rd.
U15 W 11 802 Dostalova Anna (CZE) 100 474 218 66 LYKO KLUB Prachatice 4 40:14,90 -1Rd.
U15 W 12 572 Wohlmannstetter Anna 100 351 349 96 URC Bikerei 3 40:31,40 -2Rd.
U15 W DNS 565 Reinbacher Helene 100 351 343 90 AC07/SJ08 Autohome Racing Team
U15 W DNS 574 Hadac Aline 100 351 560 16 URC Bikerei