Bewerb: Cross-Country U17 M/W Status: Ergebnisliste Runden: 5 |
|||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kl. | G. | Rg. | Nr. | Name | Verein | Runden | Gesamt Durchs. |
Rueckstand Schnellste |
Rd.1 kum | Rd.2 kum | Rd.3 kum | Rd.4 kum | Rd.5 kum |
Datum: 27.04.2024 02:45 | |||||||||||||
U17 | M | 1 | 602 | Hatz Lukas | Friesis Bikery JR Team | 5 | 41:53,55 8:22,71 |
- 7:50,93 |
7:50,93 7:50,93 | 8:22,25 16:13,18 | 8:32,71 24:45,89 | 8:34,56 33:20,45 | 8:33,10 41:53,55 |
U17 | M | 2 | 605 | Schrettl Marco | Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol | 5 | 42:04,54 8:24,90 |
10,99 7:59,21 |
7:59,21 7:59,21 | 8:16,09 16:15,30 | 8:38,06 24:53,36 | 8:33,40 33:26,76 | 8:37,78 42:04,54 |
U17 | M | 3 | 603 | Reinbacher Valentin | Autohome Racing Team | 5 | 42:56,93 8:35,38 |
1:03,38 8:04,55 |
8:04,55 8:04,55 | 8:24,37 16:28,92 | 8:38,94 25:07,86 | 8:51,21 33:59,07 | 8:57,86 42:56,93 |
U17 | M | 4 | 607 | Churfürst Daniel | URC Bikerei | 5 | 43:48,35 8:45,67 |
1:54,80 8:26,86 |
8:26,86 8:26,86 | 8:50,81 17:17,67 | 9:00,22 26:17,89 | 8:56,83 35:14,72 | 8:33,63 43:48,35 |
U17 | M | 5 | 606 | Feurstein Kilian | RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks | 5 | 43:55,13 8:47,02 |
2:01,58 8:38,57 |
8:39,77 8:39,77 | 8:38,57 17:18,34 | 9:00,32 26:18,66 | 8:55,85 35:14,51 | 8:40,62 43:55,13 |
U17 | M | 6 | 610 | Attwenger Moritz | LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich | 5 | 44:09,81 8:49,96 |
2:16,26 8:02,40 |
8:02,40 8:02,40 | 8:51,64 16:54,04 | 9:05,36 25:59,40 | 9:11,80 35:11,20 | 8:58,61 44:09,81 |
U17 | M | 7 | 801 | Dostal Vaclav (CZE) | LYKO KLUB Prachatice | 5 | 45:03,72 9:00,74 |
3:10,17 8:48,85 |
9:05,58 9:05,58 | 8:55,21 18:00,79 | 9:09,97 27:10,76 | 8:48,85 35:59,61 | 9:04,11 45:03,72 |
U17 | M | 8 | 601 | Hoendervangers Ryan | Racing Team Haiming | 5 | 45:22,02 9:04,40 |
3:28,47 8:13,02 |
8:13,02 8:13,02 | 9:28,06 17:41,08 | 9:21,29 27:02,37 | 9:22,55 36:24,92 | 8:57,10 45:22,02 |
U17 | M | 9 | 626 | Kovar Stefan | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 45:39,02 9:07,80 |
3:45,47 8:41,49 |
8:41,49 8:41,49 | 9:16,33 17:57,82 | 9:11,74 27:09,56 | 9:09,48 36:19,04 | 9:19,98 45:39,02 |
U17 | M | 10 | 609 | Gaßner Dominik | Bike Team Kaiser | 5 | 46:08,71 9:13,74 |
4:15,16 8:44,74 |
8:44,74 8:44,74 | 9:14,39 17:59,13 | 9:22,15 27:21,28 | 9:19,80 36:41,08 | 9:27,63 46:08,71 |
U17 | M | 11 | 604 | Werani Luca | ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding | 5 | 46:22,55 9:16,51 |
4:29,00 8:38,48 |
8:38,48 8:38,48 | 9:06,13 17:44,61 | 9:36,25 27:20,86 | 9:44,00 37:04,86 | 9:17,69 46:22,55 |
U17 | M | 12 | 628 | Trattnig Jonas | SC-Mirnock | 5 | 46:30,97 9:18,19 |
4:37,42 8:51,53 |
8:51,53 8:51,53 | 9:22,42 18:13,95 | 9:24,65 27:38,60 | 9:34,54 37:13,14 | 9:17,83 46:30,97 |
U17 | M | 13 | 608 | Lórincz Bendegúz (HUN) | Dronepilot Racing Team | 5 | 46:31,09 9:18,21 |
4:37,54 8:39,86 |
8:39,86 8:39,86 | 9:14,27 17:54,13 | 9:22,65 27:16,78 | 9:42,33 36:59,11 | 9:31,98 46:31,09 |
U17 | M | 14 | 613 | Kreiner Jonas | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 5 | 46:36,86 9:19,37 |
4:43,31 8:45,72 |
8:45,72 8:45,72 | 9:12,10 17:57,82 | 9:27,31 27:25,13 | 9:53,30 37:18,43 | 9:18,43 46:36,86 |
U17 | M | 15 | 621 | Lang Florian | Friesis Bikery JR Team | 5 | 46:53,86 9:22,77 |
5:00,31 8:42,74 |
8:42,74 8:42,74 | 9:21,29 18:04,03 | 9:28,24 27:32,27 | 9:50,30 37:22,57 | 9:31,29 46:53,86 |
U17 | M | 16 | 611 | Szabo Levente (HUN) | ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See | 5 | 47:44,02 9:32,80 |
5:50,47 8:39,69 |
8:39,69 8:39,69 | 9:18,04 17:57,73 | 9:36,74 27:34,47 | 10:01,33 37:35,80 | 10:08,22 47:44,02 |
U17 | M | 17 | 625 | Lepka Filip | Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven MERCEDES Mitas | 5 | 47:53,99 9:34,79 |
6:00,44 8:50,21 |
8:50,21 8:50,21 | 9:34,37 18:24,58 | 9:50,11 28:14,69 | 10:00,70 38:15,39 | 9:38,60 47:53,99 |
U17 | M | 18 | 627 | Katzlinger Lorenz | Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag | 5 | 47:59,79 9:35,95 |
6:06,24 9:01,08 |
9:01,08 9:01,08 | 9:37,21 18:38,29 | 9:44,62 28:22,91 | 10:09,08 38:31,99 | 9:27,80 47:59,79 |
U17 | M | 19 | 618 | Illek Tobias | Lietz Sport | 5 | 49:08,92 9:49,78 |
7:15,37 9:32,47 |
9:36,42 9:36,42 | 9:32,47 19:08,89 | 9:46,92 28:55,81 | 10:09,62 39:05,43 | 10:03,49 49:08,92 |
U17 | M | 20 | 615 | Posch Erik | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 5 | 49:18,02 9:51,60 |
7:24,47 8:58,39 |
8:58,39 8:58,39 | 9:48,38 18:46,77 | 10:24,37 29:11,14 | 10:07,78 39:18,92 | 9:59,10 49:18,02 |
U17 | M | 21 | 612 | Feiel Markus | Friesis Bikery JR Team | 5 | 49:32,15 9:54,43 |
7:38,60 8:26,77 |
8:26,77 8:26,77 | 9:31,39 17:58,16 | 10:16,40 28:14,56 | 10:50,81 39:05,37 | 10:26,78 49:32,15 |
U17 | M | 22 | 617 | Mayer Lukas | Kürnberg-Radler | 5 | 51:37,04 10:19,40 |
9:43,49 9:39,82 |
9:39,82 9:39,82 | 9:49,94 19:29,76 | 10:47,25 30:17,01 | 10:39,45 40:56,46 | 10:40,58 51:37,04 |
U17 | M | 23 | 619 | Wegerer Jonas | Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag | 4 | 41:55,46 10:28,86 |
-1Rd. 9:41,50 |
9:41,50 9:41,50 | 10:18,86 20:00,36 | 10:49,76 30:50,12 | 11:05,34 41:55,46 | |
U17 | M | 24 | 622 | Prihal Jonas | Friesis Bikery JR Team | 4 | 41:58,73 10:29,68 |
-1Rd. 9:48,07 |
9:48,07 9:48,07 | 10:22,62 20:10,69 | 10:48,61 30:59,30 | 10:59,43 41:58,73 | |
U17 | M | 25 | 614 | Berger David | Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag | 4 | 42:56,99 10:44,24 |
-1Rd. 9:39,82 |
9:39,82 9:39,82 | 10:57,28 20:37,10 | 11:00,97 31:38,07 | 11:18,92 42:56,99 | |
U17 | M | 26 | 630 | Fraißl Robin | URC Bikerei | 4 | 46:26,49 11:36,62 |
-1Rd. 10:35,90 |
10:35,90 10:35,90 | 11:20,96 21:56,86 | 12:14,19 34:11,05 | 12:15,44 46:26,49 | |
U17 | M | 27 | 624 | Hauser Theo | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 2 | 41:58,39 20:59,19 |
-3Rd. 8:55,10 |
8:55,10 8:55,10 | 33:03,29 41:58,39 | |||
U17 | M | DSQ | 629 | Moser Gregor | URC Bikerei | ||||||||
U17 | M | DNS | 623 | Riemer Jakob | Crazy Cross Biker | ||||||||
U17 | W | 1 | 661 | Mitterwallner Mona | Racing Team Haiming | 5 | 46:45,07 9:21,01 |
- 9:05,28 |
9:13,48 9:13,48 | 9:05,28 18:18,76 | 9:24,97 27:43,73 | 9:32,64 37:16,37 | 9:28,70 46:45,07 |
U17 | W | 2 | 662 | Holland Cornelia | Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg | 5 | 47:54,73 9:34,94 |
1:09,66 9:09,82 |
9:09,82 9:09,82 | 9:28,26 18:38,08 | 9:42,88 28:20,96 | 9:47,00 38:07,96 | 9:46,77 47:54,73 |
U17 | W | 3 | 669 | Sadnik Katharina | RC ARBÖ Griffen | 5 | 50:20,95 10:04,19 |
3:35,88 9:27,80 |
9:27,80 9:27,80 | 9:39,00 19:06,80 | 10:05,30 29:12,10 | 10:23,26 39:35,36 | 10:45,59 50:20,95 |
U17 | W | 4 | 663 | Höller Lena | TSV Bike Total Hartberg | 5 | 51:41,96 10:20,39 |
4:56,89 9:27,90 |
9:27,90 9:27,90 | 10:25,86 19:53,76 | 10:11,69 30:05,45 | 10:46,50 40:51,95 | 10:50,01 51:41,96 |
U17 | W | 5 | 664 | Klien Fiona | URC Bikerei | 5 | 52:00,23 10:24,04 |
5:15,16 9:48,95 |
9:48,95 9:48,95 | 10:18,57 20:07,52 | 10:19,66 30:27,18 | 10:45,60 41:12,78 | 10:47,45 52:00,23 |
U17 | W | 6 | 670 | Bokros Csenge Anna (HUN) | VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team | 4 | 41:57,47 10:29,36 |
-1Rd. 9:55,10 |
9:55,10 9:55,10 | 10:28,34 20:23,44 | 10:45,63 31:09,07 | 10:48,40 41:57,47 | |
U17 | W | 7 | 672 | Sommer Clara | Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team | 4 | 43:20,93 10:50,23 |
-1Rd. 10:18,91 |
10:18,91 10:18,91 | 10:50,18 21:09,09 | 11:21,05 32:30,14 | 10:50,79 43:20,93 | |
U17 | W | 8 | 665 | Gruber Valentina | Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg | 4 | 45:59,17 11:29,79 |
-1Rd. 10:40,51 |
10:40,51 10:40,51 | 11:08,71 21:49,22 | 12:31,66 34:20,88 | 11:38,29 45:59,17 | |
U17 | W | 9 | 666 | Lackner Annabell | 4 | 48:54,11 12:13,52 |
-1Rd. 11:15,46 |
11:15,46 11:15,46 | 11:58,99 23:14,45 | 12:56,67 36:11,12 | 12:42,99 48:54,11 | ||
U17 | W | 10 | 668 | Vielgut Maja | ALTIS the bike team ÖAMTC ASVÖ | 3 | 42:58,31 14:19,43 |
-2Rd. 11:13,71 |
11:13,71 11:13,71 | 16:28,20 27:41,91 | 15:16,40 42:58,31 | ||
U17 | W | DNS | 671 | Sumper Laura | Sport am Wörthersee |