Bewerbe 11. Hügelland MTB Trophy - Laßnitzhöhe (28.April 2018)

BewerbListeGepl. StartGepl. EndeRunden DauerStreckeAng.Anw.
Pumptrack U9 M/W Ergebnisliste 09:30 09:50 2 00:45 Karte 23 23
Pumptrack U11 M/W Ergebnisliste 10:00 10:20 2 00:45 Karte 17 17
Pumptrack U13 M/W Ergebnisliste 10:30 11:20 2 00:45 Karte 33 33
Cross-Country SK M/W Ergebnisliste 10:30 11:55 6 09:15 2200m 24 24
Pumptrack U15 M/W Ergebnisliste 11:30 12:20 2 00:45 Karte 34 34
Cross-Country U7 M/W Ergebnisliste 12:15 12:30 4 01:05 300m 10 10
Pumptrack U17 M/W Ergebnisliste 12:30 13:20 2 00:45 Karte 40 40
Cross-Country U9 M/W Ergebnisliste 12:45 13:00 5 01:40 500m 23 23
Cross-Country U11 M/W Ergebnisliste 13:15 13:40 5 02:50 800m 17 17
Cross-Country U13 M/W Ergebnisliste 14:00 14:30 5 05:15 1300m 33 33
Cross-Country U15 M/W Ergebnisliste 15:00 15:40 5 07:40 1900m 34 34
Cross-Country U17 M/W Ergebnisliste 16:15 17:05 5 09:15 2200m 40 40

Nennungen Vereine

VereinAnzahl
Gesamt181
Bikeclub GIANT Stattegg19
URC Laßnitzhöhe15
TSV Bike Total Hartberg14
URC Bikerei12
ohne Verein9
Crazy Cross Biker8
Friesis Bikery JR Team6
ARBÖ ASKÖ RLM OMYA Villach5
Öamtc Power Bike Team Windhaag5
Racing Team Haiming5
Im.puls Sport Klagenfurt4
rts BikeKids reifentankstelle.at4
Sport am Wörthersee4
Altis the bike team4
ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl3
LYSIVIR Racing Team Oberösterreich3
MBK sportR.si3
Union MTB Club Koppl3
im.puls.sport2
RC ARBÖ Griffen2
URC Ötztal2
URC Veloblitz2
Vitalmonitor ARBÖ Racing Team2
LYKO KLUB Prachatice2
rtsBikeKids2
RV Dornbirn / Bikeworks2
Autohome Racing Team2
MTB-Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike2
Dronepilot Racing Team2
RC 4 Sports Ovilava Wels2
Giant Stattegg Federleicht2
Altis the bike team asvö öamtc1
RC ARBÖ ASKÖ Naturfreunde Auto Eder Walding1
ALTIS the bike team ÖAMTC ASVÖ1
ARBÖ ASKÖ Feld am See1
Kürn-Berg-Radler1
RC Eibiswald1
ARBÖ ASKÖ Nf Auto Eder Walding1
Kürnberg-Radler1
RC steinerfernsehservice Raaba1
Vasoldsberg1
Lietz Sport1
RSC Raika Krug Mieming1
VKE-Nelson Pepperl+Fuchs Team1
ARBÖ RC Sparkasse Pernitz1
Wiener Sport-Club1
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen1
WSV Payerbach1
ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz1
MTB- Team Hohenems/Ritschis Bike1
SC-Mirnock1
Zweirad Janger Simplon1
Bike Team Kaiser1
Naturfreunde Wilhelmsburg1
Sportunion Hinterbrühl /Eleven MERCEDES Mitas1
TEAM ESV Linz1
Power Bike Team Windhaag1
-1
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1
RC ARBÖ GRIFFEN1